STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ALLIEVI A 2002 PV GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERE
MARTINI

DIFENSORI
CASTRIGNO, DE SOLDATO, DECO, FRANCHINI, ILLUZZI, MOZZI, VERGEAT

CENTROCAMPISTI
ANELLI, AUTERI, OLIVER, PICCARDI, PINONI, STROPPA

ATTACCANTI
GRUMO, INCORONATO, RAVANI, RENDRINI

ALLENATORI

ROSSIELLO FRANCESCO
OLIVIER MARCO

DIRIGENTI

ANTONIO DECO'

CARLO ROSI

 

RAVANI MAURIZIO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  DATA

INCONTRO

 

1

23-09-2018

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA

3-2

2

30-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

2-1

3

07-10-2018

ARDOR BOLLATE - GARIBALDINA

2-1

4

14-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII

1-0

5

17-10-2018 (mercoledė)

ARLUNO 2010 - GARIBALDINA

0-5

6

21-10-2018

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

0-3

7

28-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

1-1

8

31-10-2018 (mercoledė)

GARIBALDINA - COB 91

3-0

9

04-11-2018

RHODENSE - GARIBALDINA

1-2

10

11-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BAREGGIO S.MARTINO

3-1

11

18-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BUCCINASCO

6-0

12

25-11-2018

DREAMERS - GARIBALDINA

0-1

13

02-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE

2-2

14

09-12-2018

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

1-1

15

16-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - AURORA OSGB

16-0
   

PUNTI

33

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

 
1 13-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARLUNO 2010

6-1
2 20-01-2019

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

0-2
3 27-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

2-2
4 03-02-2019

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

0-4
5 10-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

2-0
6 17-02-2019

LEONE XIII - GARIBALDINA

 
7 24-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 
8 03-03-2019

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

 
9 10-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - RHODENSE

 
10 17-03-2019

BAREGGIO S.MARTINO - GARIBALDINA

 
11 24-03-2019

BUCCINASCO - GARIBALDINA

 
12 31-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - DREAMERS

 
13 07-04-2019

PRO NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

 
14 14-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - ACC. VITTUONE

 
15 28-04-2019

AURORA OSGB - GARIBALDINA

 
   

PUNTI

13
   

PUNTI TOTALI

46

CLASSIFICA FINALE

SOCIETA' DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO  TELEFONO
ACC. CALCIO VITTUONE COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

11:15

 QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI 02 90261097
AFFORESE C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

11:00

 VIA ASSIETTA 48 02 3555447
ARDOR BOLLATE C.S.ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

11:00

 VIA REPUBBLICA 6 02 3504241
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO N.2 ARLUNO

17:30

sab.

 VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA S.N.C.

 

AURORA OSGB CAMPO "PIZZOCCHERO" ABBIATEGRASSO

11:15

 VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 21 339 7298058
BAREGGIO S. C.S.COMUNALE "L.MAGISTRELLI" 1 BAREGGIO

10:00

 VIA GIACOMO.MATTEOTTI S.N.C. 02 90360564
BUCCINASCO C.S."GAETANO SCIREA" CAMPO N.1 BUCCINASCO

10:30

 VIA GRAMSCI 02 48841870
C.O.B. 91 C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

10:30

 VIA EUROPA 02 66302329
CALCIO LEONE XIII C.S. LEONE XIII° (ERBA ART.) MILANO

10:15

 VIA ROSSETTI 4 02 43499046
DREAMERS CF COMUNALE "G.BRERA"N.2-ERBA ART PERO

11:15

 VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° DEROGA 02 91535995
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

11:00

 VIA DON MINZONI 4 02 3762283
PRO NOVATE COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 NOVATE MILANESE

10:15

 VIA V. TORRIANI 6 02 3548861
QUINTO ROMANO C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO

11:30

 VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14 02 48202858
RHODENSE COMUNALE "PIRANDELLO" RHO Q.RE STELLANDA

10:30

 VIA PIRANDELLO  
SEDRIANO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO

11:00

 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.) 02 903981
VIGHIGNOLO ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

10:30

 VIA PACE S.N.C. 02 3281240