STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ALLIEVI A 2002 PV GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA

AUTO MEC

di Peci Giuseppe

Autofficina

Assistenza tutte le marche

 

Via Candiani 51

20158 Milano

tel/fax 02 39311418

cell 338 2212510

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

 

ALLENATORI

ROSSIELLO FRANCESCO
OLIVIER MARCO

DIRIGENTI

ANTONIO DECO'

CARLO ROSI

 

RAVANI MAURIZIO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  Data

Incontro

 

1

23-09-2018

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA

3-2

2

30-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

2-1

3

07-10-2018

ARDOR BOLLATE - GARIBALDINA

2-1

4

14-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII

1-0

5

17-10-2018 (mercoledė)

ARLUNO 2010 - GARIBALDINA

0-5

6

21-10-2018

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

0-3

7

28-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

1-1

8

31-10-2018 (mercoledė)

GARIBALDINA - COB 91

3-0

9

04-11-2018

RHODENSE - GARIBALDINA

1-2

10

11-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BAREGGIO S.MARTINO

3-1

11

18-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BUCCINASCO

6-0

12

25-11-2018

DREAMERS - GARIBALDINA

0-1

13

02-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE

2-2

14

09-12-2018

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

1-1

15

16-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - AURORA OSGB

 
   

PUNTI

30

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

 

  Data

Incontro

 
1 13-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARLUNO 2010

 
2 20-01-2019

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

 
3 27-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

 
4 03-02-2019

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

 
5 10-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

 
6 17-02-2019

LEONE XIII - GARIBALDINA

 
7 24-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 
8 03-03-2019

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

 
9 10-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - RHODENSE

 
10 17-03-2019

BAREGGIO S.MARTINO - GARIBALDINA

 
11 24-03-2019

BUCCINASCO - GARIBALDINA

 
12 31-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - DREAMERS

 
13 07-04-2019

PRO NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

 
14 14-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - ACC. VITTUONE

 
15 28-04-2019

AURORA OSGB - GARIBALDINA

 
   

PUNTI

 
   

PUNTI TOTALI

30

CLASSIFICA FINALE

MARCATORI

RETI

RAVANI

15

GRUMO

5

FRANCHINI

4

RENDRINI

3

AUTERI

2

OLIVIER

2

DECO

1

LONGOBARDI

1

TOTALE

30

SOCIETA' DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO  TELEFONO
ACC. CALCIO VITTUONE COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

11:15

 QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI 02 90261097
AFFORESE C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

11:00

 VIA ASSIETTA 48 02 3555447
ARDOR BOLLATE C.S.ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

11:00

 VIA REPUBBLICA 6 02 3504241
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010 C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO N.2 ARLUNO

11:15

 VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA S.N.C.

 

AURORA OSGB CAMPO "PIZZOCCHERO" ABBIATEGRASSO

11:15

 VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO 21 339 7298058
BAREGGIO S. C.S.COMUNALE "L.MAGISTRELLI" 1 BAREGGIO

10:00

 VIA GIACOMO.MATTEOTTI S.N.C. 02 90360564
BUCCINASCO C.S."GAETANO SCIREA" CAMPO N.1 BUCCINASCO

10:30

 VIA GRAMSCI 02 48841870
C.O.B. 91 C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

10:30

 VIA EUROPA 02 66302329
CALCIO LEONE XIII C.S. LEONE XIII° (ERBA ART.) MILANO

10:15

 VIA ROSSETTI 4 02 43499046
DREAMERS CF COMUNALE "G.BRERA"N.2-ERBA ART PERO

11:15

 VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° DEROGA 02 91535995
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

11:00

 VIA DON MINZONI 4 02 3762283
PRO NOVATE COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 NOVATE MILANESE

10:15

 VIA V. TORRIANI 6 02 3548861
QUINTO ROMANO C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO

11:30

 VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14 02 48202858
RHODENSE COMUNALE "PIRANDELLO" RHO Q.RE STELLANDA

10:30

 VIA PIRANDELLO  
SEDRIANO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO

11:00

 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.) 02 903981
VIGHIGNOLO ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

10:30

 VIA PACE S.N.C. 02 3281240