STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ALLIEVI B 2003 PV GIRONE H

CLASSIFICA

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI

ACANFORA JONATHAN, CRISPIATICO LUCA, FERRARI FABRIZIO

DIFENSORI

BELOTTI GABRIELE, BRASCA MICHELE, CAZZANIGA GABRIELE, CHELSAU CORNEL, DI LEO CHRISTIAN, MARTINEZ DENNIS, MOLINARI LEONARDO, PALADINES CANDELAR KEVIN, SBARRA GIULIO, SERBELLON LEIVA JUSTIN EDENILSON, SPLENDIANI DIEGO

CENTROCAMPISTI

GUERRIERI MATTIA, HASSARI AYMANE, LONGOBARDI STEFANO, MAZZONE FRANCESCO, ZANELLA LUCA

ATTACCANTI

BUORA SIMONE, D'AGNONE ALESSIO, DI BENNARDO ANDREA, MEROLA STEFANO, PREGNOLATO MATTIA

ALLENATORI

VINCENZO RODA'
TIZIANO ARNABOLDI

DIRIGENTI

CINZIA COLOMBO
LUIGI CASTRIGNO
TIZIANO BUORA

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

  MAPELLI ROBERTO

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  Data

Incontro

 

1

23-09-2018

OSAL NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

2-4

2

30-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MIL.

0-3

3

07-10-2018

DREAMERS - GARIBALDINA

1-4

4

14-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - BONOLA

8-2

5

17-10-2018 (mercoledì)

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

5-0

6

21-10-2018

VILLAPIZZONE - GARIBALDINA

4-1

7

28-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - ACC. VITTUONE

3-7

8

31-10-2018 (mercoledì)

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA

1-8

9

04-11-2018

BARANZATESE - GARIBALDINA

0-1

10

11-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - SEMPIONE HALF

6-5

11

18-11-2018

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

0-12

12

25-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

0-8

13

02-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

3-0

14

09-12-2018

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

4-4

15

16-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

7-3
   

PUNTI

28

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

 

  Data

Incontro

 
1 13-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

1-1
2 20-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - BOLLATESE

11-0
3 27-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - OSAL NOVATE

0-2
4 03-02-2019

SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

0-1
5 10-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - DREAMERS

10-2
6 17-02-2019

BONOLA - GARIBALDINA

1-4
7 24-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - VILLAPIZZONE

2-3
8 03-03-2019

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

5-1
9 10-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - BARANZATESE

5-2
10 17-03-2019

SEMPIONE HALF - GARIBALDINA

1-1
11 24-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - COB 91 (giocata il 9-4-2019)

7-3
12 31-03-2019

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA (anticipata al 30-03 ore 18:30)

4-0
13 07-04-2019

RIPOSO PER RITIRO ARDOR BOLLATE

 
14 14-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

5-0
15 28-04-2019

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

PUNTI

23
   

PUNTI TOTALI

51

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACC.CALCIO VITTUONE

COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

11:15

QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI

 02 90261097

AFFORESE

C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

11:00

VIA ASSIETTA 48

 02 3555447

ARDOR BOLLATE

C.S.ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE (Ritirata)

11:00

VIA REPUBBLICA 6

 02 3504241

BARANZATESE 1948

COMUNALE "G.RAFFIN" BARANZATE

10:30

VIA N.SAURO 150

 02 3564555

BOLLATESE

C.S.ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. BOLLATE

10:00

VIA VARALLI N. 2

 339 8726480

C.O.B. 91

C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

11:00

VIA EUROPA

 02 66302329

CALCIO BONOLA

C.S.NUOVA S.ROMANO (ERBA ART.) MILANO

9:45

VIA PICCHI

 02 3390850

DREAMERS CF

COMUNALE "G.BRERA"N.2-ERBA ART PERO

11:15

VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° DEROGA

 02 91535995

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

9:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

OSAL NOVATE

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

10:30

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

 02 3541539

QUINTO ROMANO

C.S. QUINTO ROMANO N.1(E.A.) MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO

11:30

VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14

 02 48202858

SEDRIANO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO

11:00

VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.)

 02 903981

SEMPIONE HALF 1919

C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

9:30

VIA ALDINI 77

 329 2783139

SETTIMO MILANESE

C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.2 SETTIMO MILANESE

10:30

VIA STRADASCIA SNC

 02 3288787

VIGHIGNOLO

ORAT. VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

10:30

VIA PACE S.N.C.

 02 3281240

VILLAPIZZONE

COMUNALE "VILLAPIZZONE" (E.A.) MILANO

11:00

VIA PERIN DEL VAGA 11

 02 3086773