STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ALLIEVI B 2003 PV GIRONE H

CLASSIFICA

AUTO MEC

di Peci Giuseppe

Autofficina

Assistenza tutte le marche

 

Via Candiani 51

20158 Milano

tel/fax 02 39311418

cell 338 2212510

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

 

ALLENATORI

VINCENZO RODA'
TIZIANO ARNABOLDI

DIRIGENTI

CINZIA COLOMBO
LUIGI CASTRIGNO
TIZIANO BUORA

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

  MAPELLI ROBERTO

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  Data

Incontro

 

1

23-09-2018

OSAL NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

2-4

2

30-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MIL.

0-3

3

07-10-2018

DREAMERS - GARIBALDINA

1-4

4

14-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - BONOLA

8-2

5

17-10-2018 (mercoledì)

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

5-0

6

21-10-2018

VILLAPIZZONE - GARIBALDINA

4-1

7

28-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - ACC. VITTUONE

3-7

8

31-10-2018 (mercoledì)

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA

1-8

9

04-11-2018

BARANZATESE - GARIBALDINA

0-1

10

11-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - SEMPIONE HALF

6-5

11

18-11-2018

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

0-12

12

25-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

0-8

13

02-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

3-0

14

09-12-2018

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

4-4

15

16-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 
   

PUNTI

25

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

 

  Data

Incontro

 
1 13-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

 
2 20-01-2019

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA

 
3 27-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - OSAL NOVATE

 
4 03-02-2019

SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

 
5 10-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - DREAMERS

 
6 17-02-2019

BONOLA - GARIBALDINA

 
7 24-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - VILLAPIZZONE

 
8 03-03-2019

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

 
9 10-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - BARANZATESE

 
10 17-03-2019

SEMPIONE HALF - GARIBALDINA

 
11 24-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - COB 91

 
12 31-03-2019

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA

 
13 07-04-2019

ARDOR BOLLATE - GARIBALDINA

 
14 14-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

 
15 28-04-2019

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

PUNTI

 
   

PUNTI TOTALI

 

MARCATORI

RETI

DI BERNARDO

18

D'AGNONE

16

BUORA

11

HATSARI

3

SPLENDIANI

3

MAZZONE

2

LONGOBARDI

2

ZANELLA

1

TOTALE

54

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACC.CALCIO VITTUONE

COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

11:15

QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI

 02 90261097

AFFORESE

C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

11:00

VIA ASSIETTA 48

 02 3555447

ARDOR BOLLATE

C.S.ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

11:00

VIA REPUBBLICA 6

 02 3504241

BARANZATESE 1948

COMUNALE "G.RAFFIN" BARANZATE

10:30

VIA N.SAURO 150

 02 3564555

BOLLATESE

C.S.ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. BOLLATE

10:00

VIA VARALLI N. 2

 339 8726480

C.O.B. 91

C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

11:00

VIA EUROPA

 02 66302329

CALCIO BONOLA

C.S.NUOVA S.ROMANO (ERBA ART.) MILANO

9:45

VIA PICCHI

 02 3390850

DREAMERS CF

COMUNALE "G.BRERA"N.2-ERBA ART PERO

11:15

VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° DEROGA

 02 91535995

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

9:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

OSAL NOVATE

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

10:30

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

 02 3541539

QUINTO ROMANO

C.S. QUINTO ROMANO N.1(E.A.) MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO

11:30

VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14

 02 48202858

SEDRIANO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO

11:00

VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.)

 02 903981

SEMPIONE HALF 1919

C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

9:30

VIA ALDINI 77

 329 2783139

SETTIMO MILANESE

C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.2 SETTIMO MILANESE

10:30

VIA STRADASCIA SNC

 02 3288787

VIGHIGNOLO

ORAT. VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

10:30

VIA PACE S.N.C.

 02 3281240

VILLAPIZZONE

COMUNALE "VILLAPIZZONE" (E.A.) MILANO

11:00

VIA PERIN DEL VAGA 11

 02 3086773