STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ESORDIENTI A 2007 GIRONE 24/19

LA ROSA DEI GIOCATORI

ALBASINI PIETRO, AMRO ABDELSATTAR MOH KARIM, AZAMOUZ GIAD MASSOUD, BONORA GERMANO, DELGADO HUACAUSI IRON JAMIL, EL HIDAOUI MOHAMED, FOSCOLO ALESSANDRO, GALATANU STEFANO ACHILLE, GIUNTA ANDREA, HERBAWI YOUSSEF, MAISTO DANIELE, MANDATELLI DIEGO, NELA SELIM, NOCERA GABRIELE DOMENICO, OLIVETO STEFANO, PAONESSA FRANCESCO, PUGLIESE LUIGI, RADICE NEDO, ROSSELLI MIRKO, SARKAR DEBAJIT, VENNERI ANTONIO ARIOSTO

ALLENATORI

 

MUSTO ANDREA

 

RAMPAZZO ENEA

DIRIGENTI

COLARIETI MARINA

GIUNTA GIUSEPPE

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MARZULLO ANDREA

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 24

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

06-10-18

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

1-4

2

13-10-18

SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA

2-1

3

20-10-18

GARIBALDINA - ROGOREDO

3-3

4

27-10-18

ACC.CALCIO VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

3-1

5

03-11-18

GARIBALDINA - OSAL NOVATE

0-4

6

10-11-18

INTERNAZIONALE MIL. - GARIBALDINA

4-0

7

17-11-18

GARIBALDINA - RONDO' DINAMO

4-3

8

24-11-18

ENOTRIA - GARIBALDINA

4-0

9

01-12-18

RIPOSO

 

10

08-12-18

GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI

3-3

11

15-12-18

CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA

4-2
   

Punti

5

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 19

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

09-02-19

ACCADEMIA INTER - GARIBALDINA

3-0

2

16-02-19

GARIBALDINA - RHODENSE

1-4

3

23-02-19

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

4-1

4

02-03-19

GARIBALDINA - PAVIA

0-4

5

09-03-19

PALAZZOLO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

4-0

6

16-03-19

GARIBALDINA - FRANCO SCARIONI

0-4

7

23-03-19

CORSICO - GARIBALDINA

3-1

8

30-03-19

GARIBALDINA - MASSERONI MARCHESE

1-3

9

06-04-19

LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA

4-0

10

13-04-19

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

1-3

11

27-04-19

FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

0

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 19

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER sq.C

ACCAD. INTERNAZIONALE N.1 (E.A) MILANO

16:30

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

CENTRO SCHUSTER sq.B

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

15:45

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

02 26414808

CORSICO

C.S."P. CARASSAI" CAMPO ROSA MILANO

15:15

VIA SANT'ABBONDIO 4

 02 89500915

FRANCO SCARIONI 1925

PICCOLO STADIO SCARIONI2 (E.A.) MILANO

14:00

VIA TUCIDIDE 10

02 55700188

FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945

CAMPO PARROCCHIALE "DON ZOIA" GAGGIANO

16:00

VIA SANT'INVENZIO 30

02 9081053

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

14:45

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOMBARDIA 1 sq.E

C.S. "LOMBARDIA 1" CAMPO N.1 MILANO

17:45

VIA CILEA 116

02 4235448

MASSERONI MARCHESE

C.S. "MASSERONI MARCHESE 2" (E.A.) MILANO

13:45

VIA ENRICO TERZAGHI 2

02 466142

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

15:45

VIA CESARI 40

349 7515347

PALAZZOLO MILANESE

C.S. COMUNALE "ARTIOLI" PADERNO DUGNANO

16:15

VIA COMO 46

02 99043533

PAVIA 1911 sq.B

STADIO COM. "FORTUNATI" PAVIA

 

VIA ALZAIA 137

393 8313821

RHODENSE sq.B

STADIO COMUNALE 1 RHO

14:30

VIA CADORNA

02 9308459

CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 24

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

 TELEFONO

ACC. CALCIO VITTUONE sq.B

COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

16:00

QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI

 02 90261097

CENTRO SCHUSTER sq.B

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

15:45

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

 02 26414808

CITTA DI SEGRATE sq.B

C.S."DON GIUSSANI"(ERBA ARTIF) SEGRATE

14:00

VIA TRENTO

 02 26926248

ENOTRIA 1908 sq.B

CAMPO "ENOTRIA" B(ERBA ARTIF.) MILANO

15:45

VIA C.CAZZANIGA 26

 02 2593027

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

14:45

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

INTERNAZIONALE MILANOsq.C

CAMPO SPORT. COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO (E.A.)

16:30

VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12

 02 903981

OSAL NOVATE sq.B

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

15:45 Dom

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

 02 3541539

ROGOREDO

CENTRO SPORTIVO EX REDAELLI MILANO

09:30

Dom

VIA PIZZOLPASSO,25  

RONDO DINAMO

C.S.COM."FRANCESCO ACQUAVIVA" S.S. GIOVANNI

15:00

VIA C.MARX 660

 02 2481579

SESTO 2012 sq.B

COMUNALE "S.PERTINI" CAMPO N.1 S.S. GIOVANNI

15:30

VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

 02 99205580

VISCONTINI sq.B

C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) MILANO

15:00 Dom

VIA F. GIORGI 10

 02 4526610