STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

GIOVANISSIMI A 2004 PV GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA

AUTO MEC

di Peci Giuseppe

Autofficina

Assistenza tutte le marche

 

Via Candiani 51

20158 Milano

tel/fax 02 39311418

cell 338 2212510

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

Portieri:

Zanellato Andrea, Munerato Riccardo, Gerelli Andrea

Difensori:

Montalbetti Alessandro, Soliman Andrea, Paonessa Filippo, Giarletti Marco, Maffei Daniele, Arigo' Leonardo, Volpe Marco

Centrocampisti:

Brambilla Giacomo, Di Giorgio Daniel, Tarantino Andrea, Giani Tommaso, Greco Mattia, Radice Edoardo, Zorzini Gianluca, Cannilla Alessandro, Salemi Alessandro

Attaccanti:

Paratici Alessandro, Longobardi Mattia, Ferrari Tommaso, Salvatore Andrea

ALLENATORI

 

OLIVA DAVIDE

D'ANGELO LAZZARO

DIRIGENTI

PARATICI ALBERTO

DI GIORGIO IGNAZIO

LONGOBARDI MARCO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  Data

Incontro

 

1

23-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - ACC. INTER

0-0

2

30-09-2018

SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

3-1

3

07-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - C.G.BRESSO

4-1

4

14-10-2018

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

1-1

5

21-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - PALAUNO

1-3

6

28-10-2018

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

1-0

7

04-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

4-2

8

11-11-2018

RIPOSO

 

9

18-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BRESSO

1-5

10

25-11-2018

LOMBARDINA - GARIBALDINA

3-2

11

02-12-2018

CINISELLO - GARIBALDINA

3-2

12

09-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - COACHING SPORT

2-1

13

16-12-2018

JUVE CUSANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

PUNTI

11

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

 

  Data

Incontro

 

1 27-01-2019

ACC. INTER - GARIBALDINA

 
2 03-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MIL.

 
3 10-02-2019

C.G.BRESSO - GARIBALDINA

 
4 17-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - SERENISSIMA

 
5 24-02-2019

PALAUNO - GARIBALDINA

 
6 03-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

 
7 10-03-2019

NIGURDA - GARIBALDINA (domenica)

 
8 17-03-2019

RIPOSO

 
9 24-03-2019

BRESSO - GARIBALDINA

 
10 31-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

 
11 07-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - CINISELLO

 
12 14-04-2019

COACHING SPORT - GARIBALDINA

 
13 28-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

 
   

PUNTI

 
   

PUNTI TOTALI

11

MARCATORI

RETI

RADICE

4

LONGOBARDI

3

FERRARI

2

PARATICI

2

BRAMBILLA

1

DI GIORGIO

1

TARANTINO

1

TOTALE

14

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

 TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER *FCL*

ACCAD. INTERNAZIONALE N.1(E.A) MILANO

12:45

VIA CILEA 51

 02 3539101

AFFORESE

C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

9:30

VIA ASSIETTA 48

 02 3555447

BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

C.S.COM.CAMPO"A" - ERBA ARTIF. BRESSO

9:30

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA

 02 66504621

CINISELLO

C.S."G.SCIREA"-N.2-ERBA ARTIF. CINISELLO BALSAMO

9:30

VIA CILEA 50

 02 6127668

CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

C.S.COM.CAMPO"A" - ERBA ARTIF. BRESSO

9:30

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA

 02 66504621

COACHING SPORT ASD

C.S."V.POZZO" CAMPO SPERIMENT. MILANO

9:30

VIA POZZOBONELLI 4

 02 6433866

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

11:00

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913

CAMPO COMUNALE "DEL SEVESO" CUSANO MILANINO

9:30

VIA CAVETO 14

 02 23183618

LOMBARDINA

G.S.LOMBARDINA CAMPO N.2 MILANO

9:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

 02 6469651

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

15:00 Dom

VIA CESARI 40

 349 7515347

PALAUNO

C.S."V.POZZO" CAMPO SPERIMENT. MILANO

9:30

VIA POZZOBONELLI 4

 02 6433866

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X

CAMPO "BREDA" B  (E.A.) SESTO SAN GIOVANNI/PARCO NORD

9:30

VIA MILANESE

 

SETTIMO MILANESE

C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.2 SETTIMO MILANESE

10:30

VIA STRADASCIA SNC

 02 3288787