STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

GIOVANISSIMI B 2005 PV GIRONE I

CLASSIFICA

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

Acanfora Michael Steven, Buscaroli Alessandro, Consiglio Adriano, Conte Jacopo, Di Paolo Luca, Iattoni Lorenzo, La Barba Samuel, Macchi Giulio Maria, Mancini Davide, Marsico Federico, Montoya Montoya Alessandro, Nevola Andrea Felice, Palmieri Giovanni, Pargoletti Antonio, Pistillo Alex Leonardo, Presciutti Andrea, Ramirez Marquez Daniel Isaac, Valdata Lopez Andre Alessandro, Vitale Vittorio.

ALLENATORI

ARIOLI CARLO

PERNA LUIGI

DIRIGENTI

LONGONI LUCA

VIGORELLI GUALTIERO

PREPATORE PORTIERI

  MAPELLI ROBERTO

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  DATA

INCONTRO

 

1

22-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - C.G. BRESSO

2-0

2

29-09-2018

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

2-0

3

06-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - SEMPIONE HALF

2-5

4

13-10-2018

OSAL NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

1-8

5

20-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE

1-3

6

27-10-2018

ALDINI - GARIBALDINA

9-0

7

03-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

0-4

8

10-11-2018

OSG 2001 - GARIBALDINA

0-1

9

17-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

3-2

10

24-11-2018

RIPOSO

 

11

01-12-2018

AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA

1-2
   

PUNTI

15

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

 

  DATA

INCONTRO

 

1 02-02-2019 GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE 1-3
2 09-02-2019 BRESSO - GARIBALDINA 6-0
3 16-02-2019 RIPOSO  
4 23-02-2019 OSG 2001 - GARIBALDINA 1-2
5 02-03-2019 GARIBALDINA - CASORATE PRIMO 2-1
6 09-03-2019 LACCHIARELLA - GARIBALDINA 2-0
7 16-03-2019 GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII 7-1
8 23-03-2019 CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA 8-1
9 30-03-2019 GARIBALDINA - VIRTUS ABBIATENSE 3-4
10 06-04-2019 TRAVAGLIA - GARIBALDINA 1-2
11 13-04-2019 GARIBALDINA - GESCAL BOYS 14-0
   

PUNTI

15
   

PUNTI TOTALI

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE

GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

BRESSO CALCIO

COMUNALE.CAMPO"A" (ERBA ARTIF) BRESSO

17:30

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA

02 66504621

CASORATE PRIMO

COMUNALE "B.CHIODINI"CAMPO N.1 CASORATE PRIMO

17:00

VIA MAGNAGHI 40

02 9056811

CITTA DI SEGRATE

"DON GIUSSANI" (ERBA ARTIF) SEGRATE

14:30

VIA TRENTO

02 26926248

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (ERBA ARTIF) MILANO

18:00

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

GESCAL BOYS

CAMPO "U.S.GESCAL BOYS" MILANO

18:00

VIA OLIVIERI 9

02 4564671

LACCHIARELLA

CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE LACCHIARELLA

15:30

VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 8

02 90030033

LEONE XIII SPORT

LEONE XIII° (ERBA ARTIF) MILANO

17:00

VIA ROSSETTI 4

02 43499046

OSG 2001

COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" (ERBA ARTIF) MILANO

17:30

VIA ALDINI 77

329 2783139

PRO NOVATE

COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 NOVATE MIL.

15:40

VIA V. TORRIANI 6

02 3548861

TRAVAGLIA

COMUNALE "TRAVAGLIA" N.1 CORSICO

15:00

VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 3

 

VIRTUS ABBIATENSE

COMUNALE "M.BESANA" OZZERO

14:45

VIA DELLO SPORT

8318992

GIRONE AUTUNNALE

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

AFFORESE

C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

14:30

VIA ASSIETTA 48

02 3555447

ALDINI S.S.D.AR.L.

C.S. ALDINI - "SILVIO TRACCO" MILANO

17:00

VIA F.ORSINI 78/84

02 3555446

C.O.B. 91

C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

17:30

VIA EUROPA

02 66302329

CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO

CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "G" BRESSO

15:00

VIA G.DELEDDA

02 61455285

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

18:00

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOMBARDINA

G.S.LOMBARDINA CAMPO N.2 MILANO

14:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

02 6469651

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

14:30

VIA CESARI 40

349 7515347

OSAL NOVATE

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

14:30

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

02 3541539

OSG 2001

C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

14:30

VIA ALDINI 77

329 2783139

PRO NOVATE

COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 NOVATE MILANESE

15:40

VIA V. TORRIANI 6

02 3548861

SEMPIONE HALF 1919

C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

18:00

VIA ALDINI 77

329 2783139