STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D

CLASSIFICA

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

Augello Michelangelo, Barile Matteo, Bossi Davide, Bulciaghi Andrea, Cicolella Alessandro, D'adda Andrea, De Rosa Fabio, Di Giorgio Carmelo, Domaneschi Luca, Facchi Edoardo, Farina Filippo, Giordani Antonio, Grimaldi Emanuele, Lamacchia Jacopo, Leone Tiziano, Luraghi Simone, Maggi Lorenzo, MAINARDI NICOLO', Monti Matteo, Puricelli Fabio, Rivetti Luca, Sabbadini Andrea, Scotti Giovanni, Stasulli Luca, Unida Simone, Valente Alessio, Vauvert Maxime, Vita Mario.

ALLENATORI

DANIELE PREITE

GIANLUCA RAPACCINI

STEFANO AUGELLI

DIRIGENTI

PIERANGELO ARIOLI

ANDREA FRASSINELLI

ALESSANDRO MANCA

COMBI GIANCARLO

THA ROBERTO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

09-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - ZIVIDO

2-3

2

16-09-2018

SAN CRISOSTOMO - GARIBALDINA

2-2

3

23-09-2018

ARCA - GARIBALDINA

1-1

4

30-09-2018

GARIBALDINA - LOCATE

0-1

5

07-10-2018

FROG - GARIBALDINA

2-0

6

14-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - C.G.BRESSO

2-2

7

21-10-2018

ROZZANO - GARIBALDINA

0-1

8

28-10-2018

GARIBALDINA - CARDUCCI

3-1

9

04-11-2018

ACC. SANDONATESE - GARIBALDINA

5-2

10

11-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI S.GIULIANO

1-2

11

18-11-2018

RIOZZESE - GARIBALDINA

1-3

12

25-11-2018

GARIBALDINA - BRERA

2-2

13

02-12-2018

MEDIGLIESE - GARIBALDINA

2-2

14

09-12-2018

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

0-2

15

16-12-2018

CASALMAIOCCO - GARIBALDINA

0-1
   

Punti

17

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1 13-01-2019

ZIVIDO - GARIBALDINA

5-2
2 20-01-2019

GARIBALDINA - SAN CRISOSTOMO

6-2
3 27-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARCA

1-2
4 02-02-2019

LOCATE - GARIBALDINA

6-0
5 10-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - FROG

2-0
6 17-02-2019

C.G.BRESSO - GARIBALDINA

2-2
7 24-02-2019

GARIBALDINA - ROZZANO

0-1
8 03-03-2019

CARDUCCI - GARIBALDINA

0-4
9 10-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - ACC. SANDONATESE

1-2
10 17-03-2019

CITTA' DI S.GIULIANO - GARIBALDINA

4-0
11 24-03-2019

GARIBALDINA - RIOZZESE

3-1
12 31-03-2019

BRERA - GARIBALDINA

4-2
13 07-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - MEDIGLIESE

2-2
14 14-04-2019

CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA

0-2
15 28-04-2019

GARIBALDINA - CASALMAIOCCO

 
   

Punti

17
   

Punti Totali

34

MARCATORI

RETI

LAMACCHIA

20

MAGGI

5

CICOLELLA

3

DE ROSA

3

FACCHI

3

BOSSI

2

DOMANESCHI

2

PURICELLI

2

VAUVERT

2

BARILE

1

BULCIAGHI

1

DI GIORGIO

1

DI GIORGIO

1

MAINARDI

1

STASULLI

1

UNIDA

1

TOTALE

49

SOCIETA'  CAMPO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA' PV COLORI
ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE COMUNALE "G.P.SQUERI" (E.A.) VIA MARITANO S. DONATO MILANESE MI BIANCO CELESTE
ARCA C.S.COM.GREPPI DAJELLI (E.A.) VIALE FAENZA 7  - MILANO MI ARANCIO/BLU
BRERA LA SPEZIA (E.A.) VIA FAMAGOSTA 79 MILANO MI NERO VERDE
CARDUCCI C.S.NUOVA S.ROMANO (E.A.) VIA PICCHI MILANO LO BIANCO-ROSSO
CASALMAIOCCO A.S.D. C.S.COMUNALE VIA MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI CASALMAIOCCO LO ROSSO-BLU
CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "N" VIA G.DELEDDA BRESSO MI VERDE-NERO
CITTA DI SANGIULIANO 1968 C.S. COMUNALE CAMPO N.1 VIA RISORGIMENTO  22 S. GIULIANO MILANESE MI GIALLO-VERDE
CITTA DI SEGRATE C.S.COM. "PASTRENGO"  (E.A.) VIA AMEDEO MODIGLIANI SNC SEGRATE MI GIALLO/BLU
FROG MILANO C.S. COMUNALE CAMPO N 1 VIA TERESA NOCE 5 MILANO MI GIALLO VERDI
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 VIA DON MINZONI 4 MILANO MI ROSSO-VERDE
LOCATE CAMPO COMUNALE "G.FERRARI" N.1 VIA DEL CARSO LOCATE DI TRIULZI MI BIANCO-AZZURRO
MEDIGLIESE COMUNALE "EMILIO VIGORELLI" VIA RISORGIMENTO MEDIGLIA FRAZ.TRIGINTO MI NERO BIANCO
RIOZZESE CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE VIA IV NOVEMBRE CERRO AL LAMBRO FRAZ. RIOZZO MI ROSA-NERO
ROZZANO CALCIO SRL SSD C.S.COMUNALE "PONTESESTO" VIA BUOZZI 109 ROZZANO FRAZ.PONTESESTO MI BIANCO/VERDE
SAN CRISOSTOMO COM."VITTORIO BRUSA" N.2 (E.A.) VIA PEREGO 25 COLOGNO MONZESE MI GIALLO-BLU-BIANCO
ZIVIDO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE VIA TOLSTOJ/ANG.VIA RUFFINI 26 S.GIULIANO MILANESE LOC.ZIVIDO MI GIALLO-BLU