STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PULCINI 2008 GIRONE 32/34

LA ROSA DEI GIOCATORI

ANZELMO LEONARDO, BOZZOLI ZENO, COSIELLO FEDERICO, DALLERA JACOPO, DELL'ORCO FILIPPO, DE PALMA LORENZO, DONATO CHRISTIAN, DONATO NICOLAS, LOPOPOLO LORENZO, MAGGINI ERNESTO, MAHDY JOUSEPH, MAZZEO GABRIELE, PALMIERI TOMMASO, TROIANI ALESSANDRO, VOYTOVYCH DANYLO, VOLPE MATTEO, VUKOVIC VEJKO, ZHOU SAMUELE

ALLENATORI

 

DALLERA ENRICO

 

LA CARPIA ANDREA

DIRIGENTI

 

COSIELLO ANDREA

 

DELL'ORCO PIETRO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MARZULLO ANDREA

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO GIR.32

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

06-10-18

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

3-0

2

13-10-18

GARIBALDINA - CIMIANO

2-2

3

20-10-18

ENOTRIA - GARIBALDINA

2-1

4

27-10-18

GARIBALDINA - AUSONIA

2-2

5

03-11-18

PAVIA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

6

10-11-18

GARIBALDINA - ALDINI

2-2

7

17-11-18

FRANCO SCARIONI - GARIBALDINA

3-1

8

24-11-18

GARIBALDINA - ACC. INTERNAZIONALE

1-3

9

01-12-18

GARIBALDINA - ROZZANO

2-3

10

08-12-18

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA (anticipata a venerdi 7/12)

 

11

15-12-18

GARIBALDINA - MILAN

 
   

Punti

3

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 34

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

09-02-19

GARIBALDINA - ACCADEMIA PAVESE

3-2

2

16-02-19

MILAN - GARIBALDINA

 

3

23-02-19

GARIBALDINA - ACCADEMIA INTER

 

4

02-03-19

TRAVAGLIA - GARIBALDINA

 

5

09-03-19

GARIBALDINA - PRO SESTO

 

6

16-03-19

ZIVIDO - GARIBALDINA

 

7

23-03-19

GARIBALDINA - MASSERONI MARCHESE

 

8

30-03-19

LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA

 

9

06-04-19

GARIBALDINA - DRESANO

 

10

13-04-19

RIPOSO

 

11

27-04-19

GARIBALDINA - CORBETTA

 
   

Punti

3

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 34

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER sq.C

ACC.INTERNAZIONALE 9 ERB. ART. MILANO

17:45

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

ACCADEMIA PAVESE S.GEN

C.S."PANIGATI ENRICO" N 4 SANT'ALESSIO CON VIALONE

16:00

VIA VIALONE

 

CORBETTA F.C.

C.S. COMUNALE CORBETTA

14:30

VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA

02 9771489

DRESANO

C.COMUNALE "A.MORO" DRESANO

15:00

VIA DELLE INDUSTRIE

349 2256738

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

16:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOMBARDIA 1 sq.C

C.S.SANT'AMBROGIO CAMPO N. 3 MILANO

14:00

VIA DE NICOLA 3 SCOPERTO

02 4235448

MASSERONI MARCHESE

C.S."G.CATOZZI"-ERBA ARTIF. MILANO

14:00

VIA MADRUZZO 3

02 466142

MILAN SPA sq.B

CSP "PEPPINO VISMARA" CAMPO B MILANO

11:00

Dom

VIA DEI MISSAGLIA 117

02 893891

PRO SESTO sq.D

C.S.COMUNALE BREDA C SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

15:00

VIA XX SETTEMBRE 162

TRAVAGLIA

C.S.COMUNALE "TRAVAGLIA" N.1 CORSICO

15:30

VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 3

02

ZIVIDO

C.S.COMUNALE S.GIULIANO MILANESE LOC.ZIVIDO

15:30

VIA TOLSTOJ/ANG.VIA RUFFINI 26

02 98245632

CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 32

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER.

ACC.INTERNAZIONALE 9 (E.A.) MILANO

15:15

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

ALDINI S.S.D.AR.L.

C.S. ALDINI - "SILVIO TRACCO" MILANO

14:30

VIA F.ORSINI 78/84

02 3555446

AUSONIA 1931

C.S. "PAOLO BORSELLINO" 1 PESCHIERA BORROMEO

14:15

VIA CARDUCCI 10

02 55199893

BOLLATESE

C.S. ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. BOLLATE

15:00

VIA VARALLI N. 2

339 8726480

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO A7 N. 1 MILANO

15:30

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

02 26414808

CIMIANO CALCIO 

CAMPO "M.CASADEI" CAMPO "A" MILANO

14:45

VIA DON CALABRIA 16

02 27208894

ENOTRIA 1908

C.S. "ENOTRIA 1908" CAMPO C MILANO

14:30

VIA C. CAZZANIGA 26

02 25902379

FRANCO SCARIONI 1925

PICCOLO STADIO SCARIONI2 (E.A.) MILANO

16:30

VIA TUCIDIDE 10

02 55700188

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

16:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

MILAN SPA

C.S."P.VISMARA" F (E.A.) MILANO

15:00

VIA DEI MISSAGLIA 117

02 893891

PAVIA 1911

STADIO COM. "FORTUNATI" PAVIA

15:00

VIA ALZAIA 137

393 8313821

ROZZANO CALCIO

CAMPO COMUNALE ROZZANO

14:00

VIA VESUVIO VIA MONTE PENICE

338 7517233