STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PULCINI 2009 GIRONE 51

LA ROSA DEI GIOCATORI

ABEYSEKARA REHAN, BALDONI MARCO, BENITES JOEL, CAIZA BRUNO, CANAVESI LORENZO, CARLUCCIO NICHOLAS, CASTALDELLI GABRIELE, CASTRO ARON, COSTA LEONARDO, DE LUCA MARCO, FLACHI ANDREA, GIANOLA ANDREA, GUGA SAMUEL, HERBAWI IBRAHIM, LANDI FILIPPO, LUCACEL ADRIAN, MARCHEGIANI DANIELE, MARENCO LEONARDO, MASTRORILLI LUIGI, NARDELLI LORENZO, NOBILI MATTEO, PORRO NICOLO', SANTORO MATTEO, SANTOS NICOLAS, STROZZI GIORGIO, TOLAINI NATHAN, VELTRE LEONARDO, WILLIM ALESSANDRO

ALLENATORI

 

APUZZO MARCELLO

 

BASTELLI ANTONIO

DIRIGENTI

 

CASTALDELLI IVAN

 

SALVATORE AIELLO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MARZULLO ANDREA

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 51

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

06-10-18

FRANCO SCARIONI - GARIBALDINA

3-0

2

13-10-18

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

0-3

3

20-10-18

VILLA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

4

27-10-18

GARIBALDINA - AUSONIA

0-3

5

03-11-18

CALVAIRATE - GARIBALDINA

1-3

6

10-11-18

GARIBALDINA - PROPATRIA MILANO

0-3

7

17-11-18

TRIBIANO - GARIBALDINA

3-0

8

24-11-18

GARIBALDINA - CLOVER

2-3

9

01-12-18

GARIBALDINA - DRESANO

0-3

10

08-12-18

RIPOSO

 

11

15-12-18

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDIA 1

0-3
   

Punti

3

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 51

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

09-02-19

RIPOSO

 

2

16-02-19

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO - GARIBALDINA

3-0

3

23-02-19

GARIBALDINA - ACC. INTER

2-2

4

02-03-19

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

3-0

5

09-03-19

GARIBALDINA - CLUB MILANO

 

6

16-03-19

BARONA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

7

23-03-19

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

0-3

8

30-03-19

PAVIA 1911 - GARIBALDINA

3-0

9

06-04-19

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

0-3

10

13-04-19

POLISP CORSICO - GARIBALDINA

3-0

11

27-04-19

GARIBALDINA - MILANO FOOTBALL ACADEMY

 
   

Punti

1

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 51

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER sq.D

ACC.INTERNAZIONALE 9 ERB. ART. MILANO

16:30

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

BARONA

COM.  "S.PAOLINO" (E.A.) MILANO

16:00

VIA S.PAOLINO,9

02 89550370

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 1988

COM. "C.SCHIAFFINO"(E.A.) PADERNO DUGNANO LOC.CALDERARA

15:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

02 87248398

CITTA DI SEGRATE

C.S.COM. "PASTRENGO"(E.A.) SEGRATE

16:00

VIA AMEDEO MODIGLIANI SNC

26926248

CLUB MILANO sq.B

C.S."CARASSAI" CAMPO 1 VERDE MILANO

15:00

VIA S.ABBONDIO 4

02 89500915

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

15:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOMBARDINA sq.B

G.S.LOMBARDINA CAMPO N.2 MILANO

14:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

02 6469651

MILANO FOOTBALL ACADEMY

C.S.COM."F.BETTINELLI" N.2 DX MILANO

14:30

VIA LAGO DI NEMO,31

 

PAVIA 1911 sq.B

STADIO COM. "FORTUNATI" PAVIA

15:00

VIA ALZAIA 137

393 8313821

POLISP CORSICO

C.S. SPORT TIME CORSICO CORSICO

14:00

VIA VISCONTI DI MODRONE 2

 

VIGHIGNOLO

ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

14:00

VIA PACE S.N.C.

02 3281240

CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 51

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

AUSONIA 1931 sq.C

C.S. "PAOLO BORSELLINO" 1 PESCHIERA BORROMEO

14:15

VIA CARDUCCI 10

02 55199893

CALVAIRATE sq.B

C.S. "CALVAIRATE" (E.A.) MILANO

14:00

VIA VISMARA, 3

02 5468795

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO E.S.1 MILANO

15:30

Dom

VIA MORELL 2 -VIA FELTRE 100

02 26414808

CLOVER MILANO

CAMPO "BRUZZANO"N.1 (E.A.) MILANO

13:30

VIA COMASINA 115 DEROGA

375 5318866

DRESANO

C.COM.
 "A.MORO" DRESANO

15:00

VIA DELLE INDUSTRIE

349 2256738

FRANCO SCARIONI 1925 sq.B

PICCOLO STADIO SCARIONI2(E.A.) MILANO

16:30

VIA TUCIDIDE 10

02 55700188

GARIBALDINA 1932 sq.B

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

14:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOMBARDIA 1 sq.H

C.S.SANT'AMBROGIO CAMPO N. 3 MILANO

16:00

VIA DE NICOLA 3 SCOPERTO

02 4235448

PROPATRIA MILANO GIOV.

CENTRO SPORT.COM.
 CAMPO C VIMODRONE

14:30

VIA G. LEOPARDI 11

 

TRIBIANO sq.B

C.S. "LIVIO PISATI" N. 1 (E.A.) TRIBIANO

14:00

VIA DELLA LIBERAZIONE 19

02 90633742

VILLA sq.B

C.S.COM. "G.MAURO" (E.A.) MILANO

14:30

VIA USSI 18

02 6435564