STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PULCINI 2009 GIRONE 54/58

LA ROSA DEI GIOCATORI

ABEYSEKARA REHAN, BALDONI MARCO, BENITES JOEL, CAIZA BRUNO, CANAVESI LORENZO, CARLUCCIO NICHOLAS, CASTALDELLI GABRIELE, CASTRO ARON, COSTA LEONARDO, DE LUCA MARCO, FLACHI ANDREA, GIANOLA ANDREA, GUGA SAMUEL, HERBAWI IBRAHIM, LANDI FILIPPO, LUCACEL ADRIAN, MARCHEGIANI DANIELE, MARENCO LEONARDO, MASTRORILLI LUIGI, NARDELLI LORENZO, NOBILI MATTEO, PORRO NICOLO', SANTORO MATTEO, SANTOS NICOLAS, STROZZI GIORGIO, TOLAINI NATHAN, VELTRE LEONARDO, WILLIM ALESSANDRO

ALLENATORI

 

APUZZO MARCELLO

 

BASTELLI ANTONIO

DIRIGENTI

 

CASTALDELLI IVAN

 

SALVATORE AIELLO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MARZULLO ANDREA

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 54

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

06-10-18

COLOGNO - GARIBALDINA

0-3

2

13-10-18

GARIBALDINA - OSAL NOVATE

3-0

3

20-10-18

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

4

27-10-18

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

2-1

5

03-11-18

RONDINELLA - GARIBALDINA

1-3

6

10-11-18

GARIBALDINA - BARANZATESE

0-3

7

17-11-18

NUOVA CORMANO - GARIBALDINA

1-3

8

24-11-18

GARIBALDINA - ACCADEMIA INTER

1-3

9

01-12-18

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA AMATESE

2-1

10

08-12-18

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA (anticipata a venerdi 7/12)

2-3

11

15-12-18

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

2-2
   

Punti

22

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 58

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

09-02-19

GARIBALDINA - MILANO FOOTBALL ACADEMY

0-3

2

16-02-19

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO - GARIBALDINA

 

3

23-02-19

GARIBALDINA - TRAVAGLIA

 

4

02-03-19

PALAUNO - GARIBALDINA

 

5

09-03-19

GARIBALDINA - SERENISSIMA

 

6

16-03-19

CALVAIRATE - GARIBALDINA

 

7

23-03-19

GARIBALDINA - LOCATE

 

8

30-03-19

PROPATRIA MILANO - GARIBALDINA

 

9

06-04-19

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

 

10

13-04-19

AUSONIA 1931 - GARIBALDINA 1932

 

11

27-04-19

RIPOSO

 
   

Punti

0

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 58

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

AUSONIA 1931 sq.C

C.S.AUSONIA 1931 (E.A.) MILANO

16:15

VIA BONFADINI 18 ANG. VARSAVIA

02 25199893

CALVAIRATE sq.B

C.S. CALVAIRATE (E.A.) MILANO

14:00

VIA VISMARA, 3

02 5468795

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO sq.B

COM. C.SCHIAFFINO (E.A.) PADERNO DUGNANO LOC.CALDERARA

14:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

02 87248398

CITTA DI SEGRATE sq.B

C.S.COM. "PASTRENGO" (E.A.) SEGRATE

15:00

VIA AMEDEO MODIGLIANI SNC

26926248

GARIBALDINA 1932 sq.B

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

14:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

LOCATE sq.B

COMUNALE "GUERRINI FERRARI"N.2 LOCATE DI TRIULZI

14:30

VIA CARSO

02 9077517

MILANO FOOTBALL ACADEMY sq.B

C.S.COM."F.BETTINELLI" N.2 DX MILANO

15:30

VIA LAGO DI NEMO,31

 

PALAUNO

C.S.SANT'AMBROGIO CAMPO N. 3 MILANO

15:00

VIA DE NICOLA 3 SCOPERTO

02 4235448

PROPATRIAMILANO

CENTRO SPORT.COMUNALE CAMPO C VIMODRONE

14:30

VIA G. LEOPARDI 11

 

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X sq.B

 C.PARROC."DON LUIGI ARIENTI" CINISELLO BALSAMO

 16:15

VIA MARCONI,129

 

TRAVAGLIA sq.B

C.S COMUNALE "TRAVAGLIA" N.1 CORSICO

10:00 Dom

VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 3

 

CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 54

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER sq.B

ACC. INTERNAZIONALE 9 (E.A.) MILANO

14:00

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

ARDOR BOLLATE

C.S. ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

15:30

VIA REPUBBLICA 6

02 3504241

BARANZATESE 1948

COMUNALE "G.RAFFIN" BARANZATE

15:30

VIA N.SAURO 150

02 3564555

BOLLATESE

C.S. ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. BOLLATE

15:00

VIA VARALLI N. 2

339 8726480

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 1988

COMUNALE "C.SCHIAFFINO" (E.A.) PADERNO DUGNANO LOC. CALDERARA

14:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

02 87248398

COLOGNO

COMUNALE "VITTORIO BRUSA" N. 1 COLOGNO MONZESE

15:30

VIA PEREGO 25

02 2538520

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

15:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

NUOVA AMATESE CALCIO

ORATORIO CASSINA AMATA PADERNO DUGNANO CASSINA AMATA

15:00

VIA DON POMPEO ORRIGONI

338 4997773

NUOVA CORMANO CALCIO

COMUNALE "M. COSTA" (E.A.) CORMANO

14:00

VIA MOLINAZZO 37

02 66304963

OSAL NOVATE

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

14:30

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

02 3541539

RONDINELLA A.S.D. 1955

C.S. DON REMO CONTI - CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

14:30

VIA PODGORA

 

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X

C.PARROC."DON LUIGI ARIENTI" CINISELLO BALSAMO

15:15

VIA MARCONI,129