STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PULCINI 2009 GIRONE 54

AUTO MEC

di Peci Giuseppe

Autofficina

Assistenza tutte le marche

 

Via Candiani 51

20158 Milano

tel/fax 02 39311418

cell 338 2212510

LA ROSA DEI GIOCATORI

 

ALLENATORI

 

APUZZO MARCELLO

 

BASTELLI ANTONIO

DIRIGENTI

 

CASTALDELLI IVAN

 

SALVATORE AIELLO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MARZULLO ANDREA

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

  DATA

PARTITA

 

1

06-10-18

COLOGNO - GARIBALDINA

0-3

2

13-10-18

GARIBALDINA - OSAL NOVATE

3-0

3

20-10-18

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

4

27-10-18

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

2-1

5

03-11-18

RONDINELLA - GARIBALDINA

1-3

6

10-11-18

GARIBALDINA - BARANZATESE

0-3

7

17-11-18

NUOVA CORMANO - GARIBALDINA

1-3

8

24-11-18

GARIBALDINA - ACCADEMIA INTER

1-3

9

01-12-18

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA AMATESE

2-1

10

08-12-18

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA (anticipata a venerdi 7/12)

2-3

11

15-12-18

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

 
   

Punti

21

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA INTER sq.B

ACC. INTERNAZIONALE 9 (E.A.) MILANO

14:00

VIA CILEA 51

02 3539101

ARDOR BOLLATE

C.S. ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

15:30

VIA REPUBBLICA 6

02 3504241

BARANZATESE 1948

COMUNALE "G.RAFFIN" BARANZATE

15:30

VIA N.SAURO 150

02 3564555

BOLLATESE

C.S. ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. BOLLATE

15:00

VIA VARALLI N. 2

339 8726480

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 1988

COMUNALE "C.SCHIAFFINO" (E.A.) PADERNO DUGNANO LOC. CALDERARA

14:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

02 87248398

COLOGNO

COMUNALE "VITTORIO BRUSA" N. 1 COLOGNO MONZESE

15:30

VIA PEREGO 25

02 2538520

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2 (E.A.) MILANO

15:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

NUOVA AMATESE CALCIO

ORATORIO CASSINA AMATA PADERNO DUGNANO CASSINA AMATA

15:00

VIA DON POMPEO ORRIGONI

338 4997773

NUOVA CORMANO CALCIO

COMUNALE "M. COSTA" (E.A.) CORMANO

14:00

VIA MOLINAZZO 37

02 66304963

OSAL NOVATE

ORATORIO S.LUIGI NOVATE MILANESE

14:30

VIA CASCINA DEL SOLE 28

02 3541539

RONDINELLA A.S.D. 1955

C.S. DON REMO CONTI - CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

14:30

VIA PODGORA

 

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X

C.PARROC."DON LUIGI ARIENTI" CINISELLO BALSAMO

15:15

VIA MARCONI,129