LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA
 
ALLENATORI

FRANCESCO PREITE
 
DIRIGENTI

LUIGI CASTRIGNO
CARLO ROSI
 
ERMANNO PAOLETTI
 
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  DAVIDE BELLONI

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

22-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MILANESE

0-3

2

29-09-2019

S.GIUSEPPE - GARIBALDINA

0-5

3

06-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA

2-2

4

13-09-2019

RHODENSE - GARIBALDINA

5-1

5

20-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - ORAT. VITTUONE

 

6

27-10-2019

BAGGIO SECONDO - GARIBALDINA

 

7

03-11-2019

RIPOSO

 

8

10-11-2019

PERO - GARIBALDINA

 

9

17-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - CORBETTA

 

10

24-11-2019

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

 

11

01-12-2019

VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA

 

12

08-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - SEMPIONE HALF

 

13

15-12-2019

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

 

14

09-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO (ore 20:30)

1-3

15

06-11-2019

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

4

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-01-2020

SETTIMO MILANESE - GARIBALDINA

 

2

02-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - S.GIUSEPPE

 

3

09-02-2020

TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA

 

4

16-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - RHODENSE

 

5

23-02-2020

ORAT. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

 

6

01-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - BAGGIO SECONDO

 

7

08-03-2020

RIPOSO

 

8

15-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - PERO

 

9

22-03-2020

CORBETTA - GARIBALDINA

 

10

29-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 

11

05-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI

 

12

19-04-2020

SEMPIONE HALF - GARIBALDINA

 

13

26-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - ACC. VITTUONE

 

14

12-01-2020

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA

 

15

19-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

 COM."S.PERTINI"N.2 (ERBA ART.) VITTUONE

 11:15

 QUARTIERE LEONARDO DA VINCI

 0331 90261097

BAGGIO SECONDO

 COM."KENNEDY" BAGGIO II° E.A. MILANO

 11:00

 VIA OLIVIERI 11

 02 4599310

CORBETTA F.C.

 C.S.COMUNALE CORBETTA

 10:00

 VIA VERDI 104

 02 9771489

GARIBALDINA 1932

 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

 10:30

 VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

ORATORIANA VITTUONE

 ORATORIO SAN LUIGI -CAMPO N.1 VITTUONE

 11:15

 VIA VILLORESI 5/ VIA TENCA 49

 02 90261060

PERO S.S.D.A R.L.

 COMUNALE "G.BRERA"N.2-ERBA ART PERO

 11:15

 VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° DEROGA

 02 91535995

QUINTO ROMANO A.S.D.

 C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO

 11:30

 VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14

 02 48202858

RHODENSE

 COM."VALTER VINCIGUERRA"(E.A.) RHO FRAZ. LUCERNATE

 10:30

 VIA I.CALVINO/FRAZ.LUCERNATE

 02 9308459

SAN GIUSEPPE

 C.C.S.ARESINO COMUNALE N.1 ARESE

 11:00

 P.LE DELLO SPORT,6

 02 84130954

SEDRIANO

 CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 SEDRIANO

 11:00

 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.)

 02 9020771

SEMPIONE HALF 1919

 C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

 11:00

 VIA ALDINI 77

 329 2783139

SETTIMO MILANESE

 C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.2 SETTIMO MILANESE

 10:30

 VIA STRADASCIA SNC

 02 3288787

TRIESTINA 1946

 CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1 MILANO

 11:30

 VIA FLEMING 13 (IN DEROGA)E.A.

 02 40090479

VIGHIGNOLO

 ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO

 10:30

 VIA PACE S.N.C.

 02 3281240

VISCONTINI

 C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) MILANO

 11:00

 VIA F. GIORGI 10

 02 4526610

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI