A.C. GARIBALDINA 1932

I RISULTATI DELLA STAGIONE 2019/2020

 

SABATO 12 OTTOBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

CORSICO (0) - GARIBALDINA (7)

15:00 1-3

GIOVANISSIMI B

BARANZATESE (0) - GARIBALDINA (6)

17:00 5-1

ESORDIENTI 07 G.8

OSAL NOVATE - GARIBALDINA

16:00 4-0

ESORDIENTI 08 G.19

SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

15:45 3-3

PULCINI 09 G.5

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

16:30  

PULCINI 09 G.6

GARIBALDINA - COLOGNO

15:30 2-2

PULCINI 10 G.22

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDIA 1

14:30 3-2

DOMENICA 13 OTTOBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

MEDIGLIESE (11) - GARIBALDINA (4)

15:30 1-0

ALLIEVI A

RHODENSE (9) - GARIBALDINA (4)

10:30

5-1

ALLIEVI B

GARIBALDINA (9) - CITTA' DI SESTO (0)

09:30

11-0

GIOVANISSIMI A

GARIBALDINA (0) - C.G.BRESSO

11:00

2-5

 

MERCOLEDI' 9 OTTOBRE 2019

ALLIEVI A

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

20:30

1-3

 

SABATO 5 OTTOBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

GARIBALDINA (4) - VISCONTINI (3)

14:45 5-1

GIOVANISSIMI B

GARIBALDINA (3) - ARDOR BOLLATE (3)

18:00 3-2

ESORDIENTI 07 G.8

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDIA 1

15:00  

ESORDIENTI 08 G.19

GARIBALDINA - AZZURRA

16:15 1-3

PULCINI 10 G.22

CIMIANO - GARIBALDINA

15:15 3-0

DOMENICA 6 OTTOBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GARIBALDINA (4) - ZIVIDO (6)

15:30 0-4

ALLIEVI A

GARIBALDINA (3) - TRIESTINA (6)

10:30

2-2

ALLIEVI B

SERENISSIMA (0) - GARIBALDINA (6)

16:00

2-4

GIOVANISSIMI A

ARDOR BOLLATE (6) - GARIBALDINA (0)

11:00

3-1

PULCINI 09 G.6

VILLA - GARIBALDINA

10:30 3-0

PULCINI 09 G.5

C. SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

11:00 3-0

 

SABATO 28 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

ROMANO BANCO (1) - GARIBALDINA (4)

15:00 2-1

GIOVANISSIMI B

ALDINI (3) - GARIBALDINA (3)

15:45 18-2

DOMENICA 29 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GARIBALDINA (4) - ATLETICO LISCATE (3)

15:30 1-2

ALLIEVI A

SAN GIUSEPPE (0) - GARIBALDINA (0)

11:00

0-5

ALLIEVI B

GARIBALDINA (3) - SCHUSTER (0)

9:30

7-2

GIOVANISSIMI A

GARIBALDINA (0) - CINISELLESE (0)

11:00

1-3

 

MARTEDI 24 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

20:30 1-3

 

SABATO 21 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

GARIBALDINA - MAGENTA

14:45 2-3

GIOVANISSIMI B

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA CORMANO

18:00 4-2

DOMENICA 22 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

CASSINA CALCIO - GARIBALDINA

15:30 1-5

ALLIEVI A

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MILANESE

10:30

0-3

ALLIEVI B

NUOVA TREZZANO - GARIBALDINA

10:00

1-5

GIOVANISSIMI A

CESANO BOSCONE IDROSTAR - GARIBALDINA

10:00

1-0

 

SABATO 14 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

14:45 3-3

DOMENICA 15 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GARIBALDINA - REAL MELEGNANO

15:30 0-0

 

MARTEDI 10 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

BOVISIO MASCIAGO - GARIBALDINA (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

18:00 2-1

 

SABATO 7 SETTEMBRE 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' di VIGEVANO

14:45 2-1

DOMENICA 8 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

CITTA' di SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA

15:30 3-2

 

GIOVEDI 5 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

BARANZATESE - GARIBALDINA (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

20:30 0-1

 

DOMENICA 1 SETTEMBRE 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GARIBALDINA - C.G. BRESSO (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

17:00 2-3

 

SABATO 31 AGOSTO 2019

JUNIORES REG. B

GARIBALDINA - CABIATE (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

17:00 1-1

MERCOLEDI 28 AGOSTO 2019

PRIMA CATEGORIA

BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA (COPPA LOMBARDIA)

20:30 1-1

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI