LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI:

RICCARDO MUNERATO, ANDREA ZANELLATO

DIFENSORI:

MARCO GIARLETTI, MATTIA GRECO, DANIELE MAFFEI, ALESSANDRO MONTALBETTI, FILIPPO PAONESSA, ANDREA SOLIMAN, MARCO VOLPE

CENTROCAMPISTI:
LEONARDO ARIGO', GIACOMO BRAMBILLA, DANIEL DI GIORGIO, TOMMASO FERRARI,
TOMMASO GIANI, EDOARDO RADICE, ALESSANDRO SALEMI, ANDREA TARANTINO, SAMUELE TORTORELLI

ATTACCANTI:
MATTIA LONGOBARDI, ALESSANDRO PARATICI

ALLENATORI

FRANCESCO ROSSIELLO

LAZZARO D'ANGELO

DIRIGENTI

ALBERTO PARATICI

IGNAZIO DI GIORGIO

MARCO LONGOBARDI

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

  DAVIDE BELLONI

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

22-09-2019

NUOVA TREZZANO - GARIBALDINA

1-5

2

29-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

7-2

3

06-10-2019

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

2-4

4

13-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA DI SESTO

11-0

5

20-10-2019

LOMBARDINA - GARIBALDINA

 

6

27-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - GORLESE

 

7

03-11-2019

ATLETICO CSV - GARIBALDINA

 

8

10-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - FRANCO SCARIONI

 

9

17-11-2019

NIGUARDA - GARIBALDINA

 

10

24-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - FORZA E CORAGGIO

 

11

01-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - MACALLESI

 

12

08-12-2019

SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA

 

13

15-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA DI S.GIULIANO

 
       
       
   

Punti

12

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA TREZZANO

 

2

02-02-2020

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

 

3

09-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - SERENISSIMA

 

4

16-02-2020

CITTA DI SESTO - GARIBALDINA

 

5

23-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

 

6

01-03-2020

GORLESE - GARIBALDINA

 

7

08-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - ATLETICO CSV

 

8

15-03-2020

FRANCO SCARIONI - GARIBALDINA

 

9

22-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

 

10

29-03-2020

FORZA E CORAGGIO - GARIBALDINA

 

11

05-04-2020

MACALLESI - GARIBALDINA

 

12

19-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012

 

13

26-04-2020

CITTA DI S.GIULIANO - GARIBALDINA

 
       
       
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

     
     
     
     
 

TOTALE

 

 

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO

 TELEFONO

ATLETICO C.V.S.

 CAMPO COMUNALE N.2 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE SESTO U.

 11:15

 VIA TOSCANA, 1 SESTO ULTERIANO

 02 9881095

CENTRO SCHUSTER

 CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

 11:00

 VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

 02 26414808

CITTA DI SANGIULIANO 1968

 COMUNALE N.2 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE

 10:30

 VIA RISORGIMENTO,22

 

CITTA DI SESTO

 CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "FALK" SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

 10:00

 VIA GENERAL CANTORE 106

 02 23056813

FORZA E CORAGGIO

 C.S. "FORZA E CORAGGIO" (E.A.) MILANO

 9:45

 VIA GALLURA 8 DEROGA

 02 5692398

FRANCO SCARIONI 1925

 PICCOLO STADIO SCARIONI 2(E.A) MILANO

 11:00

 VIA TUCIDIDE 10

 02 55700188

GARIBALDINA 1932

 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

 9:30

 VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

GORLESE CALCIO

 COM.SPORTIVO "CAMERONI" (E.A.) MILANO

 9:30

 VIA BECHI, 2

 02 49758755

LOMBARDINA

 C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.1 MILANO

 9:30

 VIA SBARBARO 1

 02 665055

MACALLESI 1927

 C.S.COMUNALE MILANO

 11:00

 VIA QUINTILIANO,46

 02 5061901

NIGUARDA CALCIO

 C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

 15:00 DOMENICA

 VIA CESARI 40

 349 7515347

NUOVA TREZZANO

 COMUNALE "L.FABBRI"- CAMPO 1 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO

 10:00

 VIALE EUROPA SNC

 02 48464341

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X

 C.S.COMUNALE "VITTORIO POZZO" MILANO

 16:00 DOMENICA

 VIA POZZOBONELLI 4

 02 6433866

SESTO 2012

 COMUNALE "S.PERTINI" CAMPO N.1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

 10:30

 VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

 02 99205580

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI