LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI:

RICCARDO MUNERATO, ANDREA ZANELLATO

DIFENSORI:

MARCO GIARLETTI, MATTIA GRECO, DANIELE MAFFEI, ALESSANDRO MONTALBETTI, FILIPPO PAONESSA, ANDREA SOLIMAN, MARCO VOLPE

CENTROCAMPISTI:
LEONARDO ARIGO', GIACOMO BRAMBILLA, DANIEL DI GIORGIO, TOMMASO FERRARI, TOMMASO GIANI, EDOARDO RADICE, ALESSANDRO SALEMI, ANDREA TARANTINO, SAMUELE TORTORELLI

ATTACCANTI:
MATTIA LONGOBARDI, ALESSANDRO PARATICI

ALLENATORI

FRANCESCO ROSSIELLO

LAZZARO D'ANGELO

DIRIGENTI

ALBERTO PARATICI

IGNAZIO DI GIORGIO

MARCO LONGOBARDI

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

  DAVIDE BELLONI

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

22-09-2019

NUOVA TREZZANO - GARIBALDINA

1-5

2

29-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

7-2

3

06-10-2019

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

2-4

4

13-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA DI SESTO

11-0

5

20-10-2019

LOMBARDINA - GARIBALDINA

1-5

6

27-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - GORLESE

2-1

7

03-11-2019

ATLETICO CSV - GARIBALDINA

6-2

8

10-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - FRANCO SCARIONI

3-3

9

17-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA (Giocata il 04-12-2019)

1-4

10

24-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - FORZA E CORAGGIO

3-4

11

01-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - MACALLESI

2-2

12

08-12-2019

SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA

6-2

13

15-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA DI S.GIULIANO

 
   

Punti

20

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA TREZZANO

 

2

02-02-2020

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

 

3

09-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - SERENISSIMA

 

4

16-02-2020

CITTA DI SESTO - GARIBALDINA

 

5

23-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

 

6

01-03-2020

GORLESE - GARIBALDINA

 

7

08-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - ATLETICO CSV

 

8

15-03-2020

FRANCO SCARIONI - GARIBALDINA

 

9

22-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

 

10

29-03-2020

FORZA E CORAGGIO - GARIBALDINA

 

11

05-04-2020

MACALLESI - GARIBALDINA

 

12

19-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012

 

13

26-04-2020

CITTA DI S.GIULIANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ATLETICO C.V.S.

CAMPO COMUNALE N.2 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE SESTO U.

11:15

VIA TOSCANA, 1 SESTO ULTERIANO

 02 9881095

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

11:00

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV

 02 26414808

CITTA DI SANGIULIANO

COMUNALE N.2 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE

10:30

VIA RISORGIMENTO,22

 

CITTA DI SESTO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "FALK" SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

10:00

VIA GENERAL CANTORE 106

 02 23056813

FORZA E CORAGGIO

C.S. "FORZA E CORAGGIO" (E.A.) MILANO

9:45

VIA GALLURA 8 DEROGA

 02 5692398

FRANCO SCARIONI

PICCOLO STADIO SCARIONI 2(E.A) MILANO

11:00

VIA TUCIDIDE 10

 02 55700188

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

9:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

GORLESE CALCIO

COM.SPORTIVO "CAMERONI" (E.A.) MILANO

9:30

VIA BECHI, 2

 02 49758755

LOMBARDINA

C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.1 MILANO

9:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

 02 665055

MACALLESI 1927

C.S.COMUNALE MILANO

11:00

VIA QUINTILIANO,46

 02 5061901

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

15:00

DOM.

VIA CESARI 40

 349 7515347

NUOVA TREZZANO

COMUNALE "L.FABBRI"- CAMPO 1 TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO

10:00

VIALE EUROPA SNC

 02 48464341

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X

C.S.COMUNALE "VITTORIO POZZO" MILANO

16:00

DOM.

VIA POZZOBONELLI 4

 02 6433866

SESTO 2012

COMUNALE "S.PERTINI" CAMPO N.1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

10:30

VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

 02 99205580

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI