STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

ESORDIENTI 2008 GIR. 19

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

BOZZOLI ZENO, COSIELLO FEDERICO, DALLERA JACOPO, DELL'ORCO FILIPPO, DE PALMA LORENZO, DONATO CHRISTIAN, DONATO NICOLAS, FERRARI LUDOVICO, LOPOPOLO LORENZO, MAZZEO GABRIELE, PALMIERI TOMMASO, PERRONE MICHELE, RAMIREZ ANDREA, TESTA ALESSANDRO, TROIANI ALESSANDRO, VOLPE MATTEO, VUKOVIC VELJKO

ALLENATORI
  CARLO VALADE'

 

DAVIDE VALADE'
DIRIGENTI

 

ANDREA COSIELLO
  FRANCESCA CLERICI DELLERA
  PIETRO DELL'ORCO
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  MAPELLI ROBERTO
 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

05-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - AZZURRA

1-3

2

12-10-2019

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

3-3

3

19-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - SOLESE

3-1

4

26-10-2019

REAL CRESCENZAGO - GARIBALDINA

2-4

5

02-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

3-3

6

09-11-2019

CALCIO BONOLA - GARIBALDINA

3-2

7

16-11-2019

RIPOSO

 

8

23-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - S.GIORGIO LIMITO

3-2

9

30-11-2019

NUOVA CORMANO - GARIBALDINA

3-3

10

07-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

4-2

11

14-12-2019

RONDO' DINAMO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

15

CLASSIFICA GIRONE AUTUNNALE

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

     

2

     

3

     

4

     

5

     

6

     

7

     

8

     

9

     

10

     

11

     
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

 

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

 INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

AZZURRA sq.B

C.S."COLLEGIO S.FRANCESCO"E.A. LODI

15:30

VIA SERRAVALLE 4

0371 420019

CALCIO BONOLA

C.S.NUOVA S.ROMANO (ERBA ART.) MILANO

14:30

VIA PICCHI

02 3390850

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

15:45

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

02 26414808

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

16:15

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913 sq.B

CAMPO COMUNALE "DEL SEVESO-E.A CUSANO MILANINO

15:30

VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

LOMBARDINA sq.B

C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.2 MILANO

16:45

VIA SBARBARO 1

02 66225055

NUOVA CORMANO CALCIO

COMUNALE "M. COSTA"(ERBA ART.) CORMANO

14:30

Dom

VIA MOLINAZZO 37

02 66304963

REAL CRESCENZAGO

CAMPO A.C. CRESCENZAGO MILANO

15:00

VIA TRASIMENO 25

02 27207408

RONDO DINAMO

C.S.COM."FRANCESCO ACQUAVIVA" SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

14:30

VIA C.MARX 660

02 2481579

S.GIORGIO LIMITO

PARROCCHIALE "ACHILLE GERLI" PIOLTELLO FRAZ.LIMITO

15:00

VIA ROSSINI

 

SOLESE A.S.D.

C.S.COM.CASCINA D/SOLE CAMPO 1 BOLLATE FRAZ. CASCINA DEL SOLE

15:30

VIA OSPITALETTO

02 33260423

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI