STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

GIOVANISSIMI 2005 GIR. B

CLASSIFICA

 

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA
 
ALLENATORI

SILVIO PRETI
LUIGI PERNA
  ENEA RAMPAZZO
DIRIGENTI

LUCA LONGONI
  MARIO LA BARBA
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  DAVIDE BELLONI

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

22-09-2019

CESANO BOSCONE IDROSTAR - GARIBALDINA

1-0

2

29-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CINISELLESE

1-3

3

06-10-2019

ARDOR BOLLATE - GARIBALDINA

3-1

4

13-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - C.G.BRESSO

2-5

5

20-10-2019

JUVE CUSANO - GARIBALDINA

2-2

6

27-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - COB 91

6-0

7

03-11-2019

CINISELLO - GARIBALDINA

3-0

8

10-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - VILLAPIZZONE

2-2

9

17-11-2019

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

4-1

10

24-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - AUSONIA ACADEMY

1-1

11

01-12-2019

PADERNO DUGNANO - GARIBALDINA

6-0

12

08-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA DI SESTO

13-0

13

15-12-2019

LOMBARDINA - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

9

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - CESANO BOSCONE IDROSTAR

 

2

02-02-2020

CINISELLESE - GARIBALDINA

 

3

09-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - ARDOR BOLLATE

 

4

16-02-2020

C.G.BRESSO - GARIBALDINA

 

5

23-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

 

6

01-03-2020

COB 91 - GARIBALDINA

 

7

08-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - CINISELLO

 

8

15-03-2020

VILLAPIZZONE - GARIBALDINA

 

9

22-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

 

10

29-03-2020

AUSONIA ACADEMY - GARIBALDINA

 

11

05-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - PADERNO DUGNANO

 

12

19-04-2020

CITTA DI SESTO - GARIBALDINA

 

13

26-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO

 TELEFONO

ARDOR BOLLATE

C.S.ORATORIALE "MONS.G.SALA" BOLLATE

11:00

VIA REPUBBLICA 6

02 3504241

AUSONIA ACADEMY

C.S."PAOLO BORSELLINO" CAMPO 1 PESCHIERA BORROMEO

9:30

VIA CARDUCCI 10

335 5475299

C.O.B. 91

C.S. COMUNALE-ERBA ART. CORMANO

9:30

VIA EUROPA

02 66302329

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "B" MILANO

11:00

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV

02 26414808

CESANO BOSCONE IDROSTAR

COMUNALE"B.CEREDA"N.2(DEROGA) CESANO BOSCONE

10:00

VIA VESPUCCI,40

02 9771489

CINISELLESE A.S.D.

COMUNALE "D.CRIPPA" CAMPO A CINISELLO BALSAMO

9:30

VIA DEI LAVORATORI 51

02 6172417

CINISELLO

C.S."G.SCIREA"2-CAMPO B-(E.A) CINISELLO BALSAMO

9:30

VIA CILEA 50

02 6127668

CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

C.S.COM.CAMPO"A" - ERBA ARTIF. BRESSO

9:30

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA

02 66504621

CITTA DI SESTO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "FALK" SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

10:00

VIA GENERAL CANTORE 106

02 23056813

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

 11:00

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913

CAMPO COMUNALE "DEL SEVESO-E.A CUSANO MILANINO

 9:30

VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

LOMBARDINA

C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.1 MILANO

 9:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

02 665055

PADERNO DUGNANO

COMUNALE MAGRETTI PADERNO DUGNANO CASSINA AMATA

 11:00

VIA M.L.KING /VIA MAGRETTI

338 3437001

VILLAPIZZONE C.D.A.

COMUNALE "VILLAPIZZONE" (E.A.) MILANO

 9:30

VIA PERIN DEL VAGA 11

02 3086773

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI