LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

ANELLI LORENZO, BAGGIO FEDERICO, BERETTA NICOLO', CASTIELLO CHRISTIAN, CITELLI ALESSANDRO, COMINETTI LUCA, COPPOLA MATTIA, DE FAVERI DANIELE, FRANCHINI MATTIA, GALATANU ROBERTO, ILLUZZI SIMONE, ISEPETTO TOMMASO EFREM, MARTINI RICCARDO, MAZZONE NICHOLAS BRUNO, MINEO PETER GIROLAMO, MOZZI FILIPPO, NELZI LUDOVICO PAOLO, PICCARDI NICOLO', PINONI ANDREA, RAVANI RICCARDO, RENDO FEDERICO, RENDRINI LUCAS, RIVOLTA FRANCESCO EMILIO, SKENDAJ DENIS, TERLIZZI THOMAS

ALLENATORI

ALAN RIGO

 

 

DIRIGENTI

ANTONIO TASSONE

LUCIANO STASULLI

RAVANI MAURIZIO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

COPPA LOMBARDIA 2019/2020

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

31-08-19 GRIBALDINA - CABIATE 1-1

2

10-09-19 BOVISIO MASCIAGO - GRIBALDINA 2-1

3

24-09-19 BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA 1-3
   

PUNTI

4

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

07-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI VIGEVANO

2-1

2

14-09-2019

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

3-3

3

21-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - MAGENTA

2-3

4

28-09-2019

ROMANO BANCO - GARIBALDINA

2-1

5

05-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI

5-1

6

12-10-2019

CORSICO - GARIBALDINA

1-3

7

19-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' SAN GIULIANO

2-3

8

26-10-2019

VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA

1-2

9

02-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII

2-1

10

09-11-2019

TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA

2-2

11

16-11-2019

FATIMA TRACCIA - GARIBALDINA

 

12

23-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - SETTIMO MIL.

 

13

30-12-2019

VIGEVANO - GARIBALDINA

 

14

07-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - ACC. GAGGIANO

 

15

15-12-2019

SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

17

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

11-01-2020

CITTA' DI VIGEVANO - GARIBALDINA

 

2

18-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 

3

25-01-2020

MAGENTA - GARIBALDINA

 

4

01-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - ROMANO BANCO

 

5

08-02-2020

VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA

 

6

15-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - CORSICO

 

7

22-02-2020

CITTA' SAN GIULIANO - GARIBALDINA

 

8

29-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO

 

9

07-03-2020

LEONE XIII - GARIBALDINA

 

10

14-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA

 

11

21-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - FATIMA TRACCIA

 

12

28-03-2020

SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

 

13

04-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - VIGEVANO

 

14

18-04-2020

ACC. GAGGIANO - GARIBALDINA

 

15

25-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

  COMINETTI

9

  RAVANI 4
  CASTIELLO

3

  ISEPETTO

3

  CITTELLI 2
  FRANCHINI 2
  PINONI 1
 

TOTALE

24

SQUADRA CAMPO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA' PV ORA
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO TEAM CENTRO SPORT, COMUNALE CAMPO 1 VIA GRAMSCI 36 GAGGIANO MI 16:00
CALCIO LEONE XIII S.R.L. C.S. LEONE XIII° (ERBA ART.) VIA ROSSETTI 4 MILANO MI 17:30
CITTA DI SANGIULIANO 1968 C.S. COMUNALE CAMPO N.1 VIA RISORGIMENTO  22 SAN GIULIANO MILANESE MI 17:30
CITTA DI VIGEVANO C.S.CAVALLINO "P. ANTONA" E.A. VIA PALMIRO TOGLIATTI SNC VIGEVANO PV 18:00
CORSICO R.D. C.S. COMUNALE "ENRICO FERMI" VIA LIBERAZIONE 17 CORSICO MI 18:00
FATIMATRACCIA C.S. COMUNALE "FATIMA" VIA CHOPIN 81 MILANO MI 15:30
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 VIA DON MINZONI 4 MILANO MI 14:45
MAGENTA STADIO COM. FRANCESCO PLODARI VIALE DELLO STADIO 27 MAGENTA MI  
QUINTO ROMANO C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) VIA VITTORIO DE SICA 14 MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO MI 15:30
ROMANO BANCO CENTRO SPORT."ROMANO BANCO" VIA F.LLI DI DIO SNC BUCCINASCO MI 15:00
SEDRIANO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.) SEDRIANO MI 18:15
SETTIMO MILANESE C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.2 VIA STRADASCIA SNC SETTIMO MILANESE MI 17:00
TRIESTINA 1946 CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1 VIA FLEMING 13 (IN DEROGA)E.A. MILANO MI 18:00
VIGEVANO CALCIO 1921 COMUNALE "DANTE MERLO" VIA MONTE GRAPPA, 24 VIGEVANO PV 15:00
VIGHIGNOLO ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 VIA PACE S.N.C. SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO MI 15:15
VISCONTINI C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) VIA F. GIORGI 10 MILANO MI 18:15

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI