STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019-2020

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

CLASSIFICA

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

 

ALLENATORI

DANIELE PREITE

GIANLUCA RAPACCINI

DIRIGENTI

PIERANGELO ARIOLI

ALESSANDRO MANCA

COMBI GIANCARLO

THA ROBERTO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

MAPELLI ROBERTO

 

COPPA LOMBARDIA 2019/2020

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

28-08-19 BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA 1-1

2

01-09-19 GARIBALDINA - C.G.BRESSO 2-3

3

05-09-19 BARANZATESE - GARIBALDINA 0-1
   

PUNTI

4

MARCATORI COPPA

  BARILE

1

  DEL VINCENZO

1

  RIVETTI

1

  VAUVERT

1

 

TOTALE

4

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

08-09-2019

CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA

3-2

2

15-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - REAL MELEGNANO

0-0

3

22-09-2019

CASSINA CALCIO - GARIBALDINA

1-5

4

29-09-2019

GARIBALDINA - ATL. LISCATE

1-2

5

06-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - ZIVIDO

4-0

6

13-10-2019

MEDIGLIESE - GARIBALDINA

1-0

7

20-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - SPORTING MILANO

0-3

8

27-10-2019

SPORTING TLC - GARIBALDINA

3-2

9

03-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA

2-1

10

10-11-2019

BRERA - GARIBALDINA

2-1

11

17-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - ACC. SANDONATESE

 

12

24-11-2019

REAL MILANO - GARIBALDINA

 

13

01-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - FROG

 

14

08-12-2019

ATLETICO QMC - GARIBALDINA

 

15

15-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - ARCA

 
   

Punti

7

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

12-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

 

2

19-01-2020

REAL MELEGNANO - GARIBALDINA

 

3

26-01-2020

GARIBALDINA - CASSINA CALCIO

 

4

02-02-2020

ATL. LISCATE - GARIBALDINA

 

5

09-02-2020

ZIVIDO - GARIBALDINA

 

6

16-02-2020

GARIBALDINA - MEDIGLIESE

 

7

23-02-2020

SPORTING MILANO - GARIBALDINA

 

8

01-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - SPORTING TLC

 

9

08-03-2020

TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA

 

10

15-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - BRERA

 

11

22-03-2020

ACC. SANDONATESE - GARIBALDINA

 

12

29-03-2020

GARIBALDINA - REAL MILANO

 

13

05-04-2020

FROG - GARIBALDINA

 

14

19-04-2020

GARIBALDINA - ATLETICO QMC

 

15

26-04-2020

ARCA - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

  BARILE

2

  GOGLIO

2

  LEONE

2

  VAUVERT

2

  BULCIAGHI

1

  DEL VINCENZO

1

  FRANCHINI

1

  RIVETTI

1

 

TOTALE

12

SQUADRA

CAMPO

INDIRIZZO

LOCALITA

PV

COLORI

ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE

COMUNALE "G.P.SQUERI" (E.A)

VIA MARITANO

SAN DONATO MILANESE

MI

BIANCO CELESTE

ARCA

C.S.COM.GREPPI DAJELLI (E.A.)

VIALE FAENZA 7 

MILANO

MI

ARANCIO/BLU

ATLETICO LISCATE 2014

CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE

VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI

LISCATE

MI

BIANCO ROSSO

ATLETICO QMC

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE

STR.PROV.158 DI VILLAVESCO

MULAZZANO CASSINO D'ALBERI

LO

GIALLO BLU

BRERA

COMUNALE

VIA PASCOLI

PESCHIERA BORROMEO FRAZ.LINATE

MI

NERO VERDE

CASSINA CALCIO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE

VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI S.N.C.

CASSINA DE'PECCHI

MI

VERDE/ROSSO

CITTA DI SEGRATE

C.S."DON GIUSSANI"(ERBA ARTIF)

VIA TRENTO

SEGRATE

MI

GIALLO/BLU

FROG MILANO

C.S. COMUNALE CAMPO N 1

VIA TERESA NOCE 5

MILANO

MI

GIALLO VERDI

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1

VIA DON MINZONI 4

MILANO

MI

ROSSO-VERDE

MEDIGLIESE

COMUNALE "EMILIO VIGORELLI"

VIA RISORGIMENTO

MEDIGLIA FRAZ.TRIGINTO

MI

NERO BIANCO

REAL MELEGNANO 1928

C. S. COMUNALE N.1

PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI

MELEGNANO

MI

AZULGRANA

REAL MILANO

C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO "A" (E.A.)

VIA G. LEOPARDI 11

VIMODRONE

MI

AZZURRO/BIANCO

SPORTING MILANO

C.S.NUOVA S.ROMANO (ERBA ART.)

VIA PICCHI

MILANO

MI

BIANCO ROSSO

SPORTING T.L.C. 1967

C.S.COMUNALE A.POLGATI

VIA L.DA VINCI N.68/B

TRUCCAZZANO

MI

GIALLO BIANCO ROSSO

TRIESTINA 1946

CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1

VIA FLEMING 13 E.A.

MILANO

MI

ROSSO BIANCO

ZIVIDO

CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE

VIA TOLSTOJ/ANG.VIA RUFFINI 26

S.GIULIANO MILANESE LOC.ZIVIDO

MI

GIALLO-BLU

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI