LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

SOPRA DA SINISTRA A DESTRA:

LAFEVRE MILO, SAMARAJEEWA SAM, CANAVESI LORENZO, ROTA CHRISTIAN, GUGA SAMUEL, LUCACEL ADRIAN, MARCHEGIANI DANIELE, BALDONI MARCO, WANG TAOZE SANDRO, DARDERE AJAZ, BENITES JOEL, NARDELLI LORENZO, LANDI FILIPPO, CASTALDELLI GABRIELE, GIUNTA MATTEO, VELTRE LEONARDO, FLACHI ANDREA

SOTTO DA SINISTRA A DESTRA:

DE LUCA MARCO, MASTRORILLI LUIGI, STROZZI GIORGIO, SANTORO MATTEO, MARTINI LEONARDO, WILLIM ALESSANDRO, CARLUCCIO NICHOLAS, NOBILI MATTEO, ZORZELLA SIMONE.

ALLENATORI
ANTONIO APICELLA

 

ANDREA PICARAZZI
DIRIGENTI

 

LAURA CARENA
  ARIANNA VELTRE
  DANIELA NISIO
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  MAPELLI ROBERTO
 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

CAMPIONATO AUTUNNALE GIRONE 5

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

06-10-2019

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA (dom. ore  11)

3-0

2

12-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

 

3

19-10-2019

LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA

3-0

4

26-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - CIMIANO

 

5

02-11-2019

ENOTRIA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

6

09-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

2-2

7

16-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - RONDINELLA

4-4

8

23-11-2019

COLOGNO - GARIBALDINA

3-2

9

30-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

3-3

10

07-12-2019

AUSONIA 1931 - GARIBALDINA

2-2

11

14-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

2-3
   

Punti

4
 

CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERILE GIRONE 7

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

08-02-20

GARIBALDINA - BRESSO CALCIO

4-1

2

15-02-20

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO - GARIBALDINA

4-1

3

22-02-20

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

3-3

4

29-02-20

RHODENSE - GARIBALDINA

 

5

07-03-20

RIPOSO

 

6

14-03-20

SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA

 

7

21-03-20

ATLETICO ALCIONE - GARIBALDINA

 

8

28-03-20

GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE

 

9

04-04-20

SEMPIONE HALF - GARIBALDINA

 

10

18-04-20

GARIBALDINA - NUOVA AMATESE

 

11

25-04-20

ACC. VITTUONE - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

4
 

 

GIRONE 7 PRIMAVERILE

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

 TELEFONO

ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITT

C.S.COM."S.PERTINI"N.1-ERBA A. VITTUONE

14:00

Q.RE LEONONARDO DA VINCI

0331 90261067

ATLETICO ALCIONE SSD

COM."KENNEDY"CAMPO "ALCIONE" MILANO

14:00

VIA OLIVIERI 13

02 4531615

BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

C.S.COM.CAMPO"A" - ERBA ARTIF. BRESSO

13:00

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA SNC

02 61455244

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 198

COMUNALE "C.SCHIAFFINO"-E.A. PADERNO DUGNANO LOC.CALDERARA

15:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

87248398

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

15:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913

CAMPO COMUNALE "DEL SEVESO-E.A CUSANO MILANINO

14:30

VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

NUOVA AMATESE CALCIO

ORATORIO CASSINA AMATA PADERNO DUGNANO CASSINA AMATA

15:00

VIA DON POMPEO ORRIGONI

338 4997773

PRO NOVATE

COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 NOVATE MILANESE

15:50

VIA V. TORRIANI 6

0331 3548861

RHODENSE sq.D

COM."VALTER VINCIGUERRA"(E.A.) RHO FRAZ. LUCERNATE

15:15

VIA I.CALVINO LUCERNATE

02 9308459

SEMPIONE HALF 1919

C.S.COMUNALE "M.DI MARCO" E.A. MILANO

14:00

VIA ALDINI 77

329 2783139

SETTIMO MILANESE

C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.1 SETTIMO MILANESE

15:00

VIA STRADASCIA SNC

02 3288787

 

GIRONE 5 AUTUNNALE

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

AUSONIA 1931 sq.B

C.S. PAOLO BORSELLINO 1 PESCHIERA BORROMEO

 15:00

VIA CARDUCCI 10

 02 55199893

CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

COMUNALE C.SCHIAFFINO E.A. PADERNO DUGNANO LOC.CALDERARA

 16:30

VIA SONDRIO N. 36

 87248398

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO A7 N. 1 MILANO

 11:00

Dom.

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

 02 26414808

CIMIANO CALCIO

CAMPO M.CASADEI (ERBA ART.) MILANO

 15:15

VIA DON CALABRIA 16

 02 27208894

CITTA DI SEGRATE

C.S.COM. PASTRENGO E.A. SEGRATE

 16:00

VIA AMEDEO MODIGLIANI

 26926248

COLOGNO sq.B

COM.VITTORIO BRUSA N.2(E.A.) COLOGNO MONZESE

 14:30

VIA PEREGO 25

 02 2538520

ENOTRIA 1908 sq.B

C.S. ENOTRIA 1908 CAMPO C MILANO

 16:30

VIA C. CAZZANIGA 26

 02 25902379

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO G.MASSOLAN.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

 16:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

 02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913

CAMPO COMUNALE DEL SEVESO-E.A CUSANO MILANINO

 14:30

VIA CAVETO 24

 02 23183618

LOMBARDIA 1 sq.E

C.S.COMUNALE VITTORIO POZZO MILANO

 14:00

VIA POZZOBONELLI 4

 02 6433866

LOMBARDINA

C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.2 MILANO

 14:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

 02 66225055

RONDINELLA 1955

C.S. DON REMO CONTI - CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

 14:30

VIA PODGORA

 

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI