STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018-2019

PULCINI A 2009 GIR. 6

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

SOPRA DA SINISTRA A DESTRA:

LAFEVRE MILO, SAMARAJEEWA SAM, CANAVESI LORENZO, ROTA CHRISTIAN, GUGA SAMUEL, LUCACEL ADRIAN, MARCHEGIANI DANIELE, BALDONI MARCO, WANG TAOZE SANDRO, DARDERE AJAZ, BENITES JOEL, NARDELLI LORENZO, LANDI FILIPPO, CASTALDELLI GABRIELE, GIUNTA MATTEO, VELTRE LEONARDO, FLACHI ANDREA

SOTTO DA SINISTRA A DESTRA:

DE LUCA MARCO, MASTRORILLI LUIGI, STROZZI GIORGIO, SANTORO MATTEO, MARTINI LEONARDO, WILLIM ALESSANDRO, CARLUCCIO NICHOLAS, NOBILI MATTEO, ZORZELLA SIMONE.

ALLENATORI
ANTONIO APICELLA

 

ANDREA PICARAZZI
DIRIGENTI

 

LAURA CARENA
  ARIANNA VELTRE
  DANIELA NISIO
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
  MAPELLI ROBERTO
 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2019/2020

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

05-10-2019

VILLA - GARIBALDINA

3-0

2

12-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - COLOGNO

2-2

3

19-10-2019

CINISELLO - GARIBALDINA

2-1

4

26-10-2019

GARIBALDINA - CIMIANO

0-3

5

02-11-2019

REAL CRESCENZAGO - GARIBALDINA

3-2

6

09-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012

4-3

7

16-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - RONDINELLA

2-4

8

23-11-2019

SERENISSIMA - GARIBALDINA

2-2

9

30-11-2019

GARIBALDINA - JUVE CUSANO

4-3

10

07-12-2019

LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA

4-1

11

14-12-2019

GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA

 
   

Punti

8

CLASSIFICA GIRONE AUTUNNALE

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

     

2

     

3

     

4

     

5

     

6

     

7

     

8

     

9

     

10

     

11

     
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE PRIMAVERILE

 

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO TELEFONO

 

CIMIANO CALCIO S.S.D.sq.C

 CAMPO "M.CASADEI" (ERBA ART.) MILANO

16:15

 VIA DON CALABRIA 16

02 27208894

CINISELLO

 C.S."G.SCIREA"2-CAMPO B-(E.A) CINISELLO BALSAMO

14:30

 VIA CILEA 50

02 6127668

COLOGNO

 COM."VITTORIO BRUSA" N.2(E.A.) COLOGNO MONZESE

14:30

 VIA PEREGO 25

02 2538520

GARIBALDINA 1932 sq.B

 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.2-ERBA ART. MILANO

15:30

 VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913 sq.B

 CAMPO COMUNALE "DEL SEVESO-E.A CUSANO MILANINO

15:30

 VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

LOMBARDIA 1 S.R.L.S.Dsq.G

 C.S.COMUNALE "BRUNO BUOZZI" N2 MELZO

14:15

 VIA BRUNO BUOZZI 5

 

LOMBARDINA sq.B

 C.S.COMUNALE - CAMPO N.2 MILANO

14:30

 VIA SBARBARO 1

02 66225055

REAL CRESCENZAGO

 CAMPO A.C. CRESCENZAGO MILANO

14:00

 VIA TRASIMENO 25

02 27207408

RONDINELLA A.S.D. 195sq.B

 C.S. DON REMO CONTI CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

16:00

 VIA PODGORA

 

SERENISSIMA S.PIO X sq.B

 C.PARROC."DON LUIGI ARIENTI" CINISELLO BALSAMO

15:00

 VIA MARCONI,129

 

SESTO 2012 sq.B

 COMUNALE "S.PERTINI" CAMPO N.1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

14:00

 VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

02 99205580

VILLA sq.C

 CAMPO "PIERO ANGIOLINI" MILANO

10:30

DOM

 L.GO MATTEI

 

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI