LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI:

 

DIFENSORI:

 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

 

ATTACCANTI:

 

ALLENATORI
FRANCESCO ROSSIELLO

LAZZARO D'ANGELO
DIRIGENTI

ALBERTO PARATICI

CARLO ROSI
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
ILARIO CORBO

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

11-10-20

GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE

4-1

2

18-10-20

REAL CRESCENZAGO - GARIBALDINA

 

3

25-10-20

GARIBALDINA - GORLESE CALCIO

 

4

1-11-20

SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

 

5

8-11-20

J.CUSANO 1913 - GARIBALDINA

 

6

15-11-20

GARIBALDINA - CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO

 

7

22-11-20

RIPOSO

 

8

29-11-20

GARIBALDINA - RONDINELLA

 

9

5-12-20

COLOGNO - GARIBALDINA (sab 16.15)

 

10

8-12-20

GARIBALDINA - POLISP. OR.PA.S

 

11

13-12-20

GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA

 

12

20-12-20

SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA

 

13

10-01-21

REAL MILANO - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

3

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

30-01-21

CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA (sab 16.15)

 

2

7-02-21

GARIBALDINA - REAL CRESCENZAGO

 

3

14-02-21

GORLESE CALCIO - GARIBALDINA

 

4

21-02-21

GARIBALDINA - SCHUSTER

 

5

28-02-21

GARIBALDINA - J.CUSANO 1913

 

6

7-03-21

CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO - GARIBALDINA

 

7

14-03-21

RIPOSO

 

8

21-03-21

RONDINELLA - GARIBALDINA

 

9

28-03-21

GARIBALDINA - COLOGNO

 

10

11-04-21

POLISP. OR.PA.S - GARIBALDINA

 

11

18-04-21

NIGUARDA - GARIBALDINA

 

12

25-04-21

GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012

 

13

2-05-20

GARIBALDINA - REAL MILANO

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

SOCIETA'

 DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

 ORA

 INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

CENTRO SCHUSTER

CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "A" MILANO

14:30

VIA MORELL S.J.PADRE LODOV.N.2

02 26414808

CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO

C.S.COMUNALE A-(E.A) 30/06/21 BRESSO

11:00

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA SNC

02 61455244

CITTA DI SEGRATE

C.S.DON GIUSSANI-E.A. 15/10/16 SEGRATE

16:15
SABATO

VIA TRENTO SNC

02 26926248

COLOGNO

COMUNALE "VITTORIO BRUSA" N. 1 COLOGNO MONZESE

16:15
SABATO

VIA PEREGO 25

02 2538520

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

10:00

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

GORLESE CALCIO

C.S."CAMERONI"(E.A) 04/09/19 MILANO

10:30

VIA BECHI, 2

02 49758755

J.CUSANO 1913

C.S."DEL SEVESO"(E.A)04/01/22 CUSANO MILANINO

11:30

VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

15:00

VIA CESARI 40

349 7515347

POLISPORTIVA OR.PA.S.

C.S.COM. "G.MAURO" (E.A.) MILANO

12:15

VIA USSI 18

02 6435564

REAL CRESCENZAGO

A.C.CRESCENZAGO"(E.A)05/01/22 MILANO

10:45

VIA TRASIMENO 25

02 27207408

REAL MILANO

C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO "A" (E.A.) VIMODRONE

9:15

VIA G. LEOPARDI 11

02 39847358

RONDINELLA A.S.D. 1955

C.S. DON REMO CONTI - CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

11:15

VIA PODGORA

 

SESTO 2012

COMUNALE S.PERTINI N.1 (E.A.) SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

10:30

VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

02 99205580

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI