STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2020-2021

GIOVANISSIMI 2006 GIRONE D

CLASSIFICA

 

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI:

 

DIFENSORI:

 

CENTROCAMPISTI:

 

ATTACCANTI:

 

ALLENATORI

CARLO ARIOLI
TIZIANO ARNABOLDI
DIRIGENTI

DIEGO GUERRIERI
LUIGI MAZZEI
PREPARATORE PORTIERI
ILARIO CORBO

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2020/2021

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

11-10-20 LOMBARDINA - GARIBALDINA 8-0

2

18-10-20 GARIBALDINA - CINISELLESE  

3

24-10-20 COLOGNO - GARIBALDINA (sab. 15:00)  

4

1-11-20 GARIBALDINA - NIGUARDA  

5

8-11-20 GARIBALDINA - RONDINELLA  

6

15-11-20 J. CUSANO 1913 - GARIBALDINA  

7

22-11-20 RIPOSO  

8

29-11-20 AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA  

9

6-12-20 GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012  

10

8-12-20 CITTA' DI SEGRATE - GARIBALDINA  

11

13-12-20 CINISELLO - GARIBALDINA  

12

20-12-20 GARIBALDINA - ACADEMY PRO SESTO  

13

10-01-21 GARIBALDINA - CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO  
   

Punti

0

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

31-01-21 GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDINA  

2

7-02-21 CINISELLESE - GARIBALDINA  

3

14-02-21 GARIBALDINA - COLOGNO  

4

21-02-21 NIGUARDA - GARIBALDINA  

5

28-02-21 RONDINELLA - GARIBALDINA  

6

7-03-21 GARIBALDINA - J. CUSANO 1913  

7

14-03-21 RIPOSO  

8

21-03-21 GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE  

9

28-03-21 SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA  

10

11-04-21 GARIBALDINA - CITTA' DI SEGRATE  

11

18-04-21 GARIBALDINA - CINISELLO  

12

25-04-21 ACADEMY PRO SESTO - GARIBALDINA  

13

2-05-20 CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO - GARIBALDINA  
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

SOCIETA'

DENOMINAZIONE CAMPO LOCALITA' CAMPO

ORA

INDIRIZZO

TELEFONO

ACADEMY PRO SESTO

CAMPO "BREDA"B-(E.A) 20/12/20 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI/PARCO NORD

9:30

VIA MILANESE (DEROGA)

02 36521035

AFFORESE

C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 MILANO

9:30

VIA ASSIETTA 48

02 3555447

CINISELLESE A.S.D.

COMUNALE "D.CRIPPA" CAMPO A CINISELLO BALSAMO

9:00

VIA DEI LAVORATORI 51

02 6172417

CINISELLO

C.S."G.SCIREA"2-CAMPO B-(E.A) CINISELLO BALSAMO

9:30

VIA CILEA 50

02 6127668

CIRCOLO GIOV. BRESSO

C.S.COMUNALE A-(E.A) 30/06/21 BRESSO

9:30

VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA SNC

02 61455244

CITTA DI SEGRATE

C.S.DON GIUSSANI-E.A. 15/10/16 SEGRATE

9:30

VIA TRENTO SNC

02 26926248

COLOGNO

COMUNALE "VITTORIO BRUSA" N. 1 COLOGNO MONZESE

15:00
SABATO

VIA PEREGO 25

02 2538520

GARIBALDINA 1932

CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 MILANO

9:30

VIA DON MINZONI 4

02 3762283

J.CUSANO 1913

C.S."DEL SEVESO"(E.A)04/01/22 CUSANO MILANINO

9:30

VIA CAVETO 24

02 23183618

LOMBARDINA

C.S.COMUNALE N.2 (DEROGA) MILANO

9:30

VIA SBARBARO 1

02 66225055

NIGUARDA CALCIO

C.S.COMUNALE "AMLETO FARINA" MILANO

9:45

VIA CESARI 40

349 7515347

RONDINELLA A.S.D. 1955

C.S. DON REMO CONTI - CAMPO 1 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

9:30

VIA PODGORA

 

SESTO 2012

COMUNALE S.PERTINI N.1 (E.A.) SESTO SAN GIOVANNI

9:00

VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285

02 99205580

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI