LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

BAGGIO FEDERICO, BAGGIO LORENZO, BELOTTI GABRIELE, CASSANIGA GABRIELE, CASTRIGNO NICOLO', CITELLI ALESSANDRO, COMINETTI LUCA, CRISPIATICO LUCA, DAGNONE ALESSIO, DI BERNARDO ANDREA, DI LEO CHRISTIAN, FORNACIARI MATTIA, HASSARI AYMANE, MARTINI RICCARDO, MAZZONE FRANCESCO, MAZZONE NICOLAS, MOZZI FILIPPO, PARADISI NICOLO', PINONI ANDREA, RAVANI RICCARDO, RIGO RICCARDO, SEVESO NICOLO', SPARACINO DANIELE, TERLIZZI TOMAS

ALLENATORI

ALAN RIGO

 

STEFANO PINONI

DIRIGENTI

ANTONIO TASSONE

LUCIANO STASULLI

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

DAVIDE BELLONI

COPPA LOMBARDIA 2020/2021

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

12-09-20 GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO 3-4

2

19-09-20 QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA 1-2

3

29-09-20 VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA 2-1
   

PUNTI

3

MARCATORI COPPA LOMBARDIA

  MAZZONE 2
  SPARACINO 2
  DI BERNARDO 1
  RIGO 1
 

TOTALE

6

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2020/2021

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-09-2020 BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA 0-4

2

03-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - BARBAIANA 1-2

3

10-10-2020 SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA RINV.

4

13-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - POLISPORTIVA CGB RINV.

5

17-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI  

6

24-10-2020 ALLA SOCCER - GARIBALDINA  

7

31-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII  

8

07-11-2020 GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA  

9

14-11-2020 AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA  

10

21-11-2020 GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO  

11

28-11-2020 REAL MILANO - GARIBALDINA  

12

05-12-2020 GARIBALDINA - REALVANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA  

13

07-12-2020 QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA  

14

12-12-2020 SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA  

15

19-12-2020 GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDIA 1  

16

05-01-2021 SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA  

17

09-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE  
   

Punti

3

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

16-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - BOLLATESE  

2

23-01-2021 BARBAIANA - GARIBALDINA  

3

30-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - SETT. MILANESE  

4

06-02-2021 VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA  

5

13-02-2021 GARIBALDINA - ALL SOCCER  

6

20-02-2021 LEONE XIII - GARIBALDINA  

7

27-02-2021 TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA  

8

06-03-2021 GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE  

9

13-03-2021 VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA  

10

20-03-2021 GARIBALDINA - REAL MILANO  

11

27-03-2021 REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA - GARIBALDINA  

12

03-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - POLISPORTIVA CGB  

13

10-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012  

14

17-04-2021 LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA  

15

24-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO  

16

01-05-2021 PRO NOVATE - GARIBALDINA  

17

08-05-2021 GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO  
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

  COMINETTI 2
  MAZZONE 2
  RAVANI 1
 

TOTALE

5

 

SQUADRA CAMPO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA' PV ORA
AFFORESE C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 VIA ASSIETTA 48 MILANO MI 15:30
ALL SOCCER C.S. COMUNALE "S.G.BOSCO" 2 VIA S.GIOVANNI BOSCO,17 (E.A) BRUGHERIO MI 17:00
BARBAIANA CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.1 VIA DON LUIGI RADICE, SNC LAINATE MI 17:45
BOLLATESE C.S.ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. VIA VARALLI N. 2 BOLLATE MI 16:30
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 VIA DON MINZONI 4 MILANO MI 14:45
LEONE XIII SPORT C.S."LEONE XIII"(E.A)22/11/21 VIA ROSSETTI 4 MILANO MI 17:45
LOMBARDIA 1 C.S.COMUNALE "VITTORIO POZZO" VIA POZZOBONELLI 4 MILANO MI 18:00
POLISPORTIVA CGB PARROCCHIALE "PAOLO VI" VIA DANIELE MANIN,73 BRUGHERIO MI 15:00
PRO NOVATE COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 VIA V. TORRIANI 6 NOVATE MILANESE MI 17:30
QUINTO ROMANO C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) VIA VITTORIO DE SICA,14 MILANO QUINTO ROMANO MI 15:30
REAL MILANO C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO "A" (E.A.) VIA G. LEOPARDI 11 VIMODRONE MI 17:30
REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEGAZZA COMUNALE "F.RAIMONDI" CAMPO 1 VIA PREGNANA  11 VANZAGO MI 16:00
SEDRIANO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.) SEDRIANO MI 18:30
SESTO 2012 COMUNALE "S.PERTINI"-CAMPO N.1 VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI 18:30
SETTIMO MILANESE C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.1 VIA STRADASCIA SNC SETTIMO MILANESE MI 15:00
TRIESTINA 1946 CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1 VIA FLEMING 13 E.A. MILANO MI 18:15
VIGHIGNOLO ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 VIA PACE S.N.C. SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO MI 17:00
VISCONTINI C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) VIA F. GIORGI 10 MILANO MI 18:15

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI