LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

 

ALLENATORI

ALAN RIGO

 

STEFANO PINONI

DIRIGENTI

ANTONIO TASSONE

LUCIANO STASULLI

RAVANI MAURIZIO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

 

DAVIDE BELLONI

COPPA LOMBARDIA 2020/2021

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

12-09-20 GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO 3-4

2

19-09-20 QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA 1-2

3

29-09-20 VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA  
   

PUNTI

3

MARCATORI COPPA LOMBARDIA

  SPARACINO 2
  MAZZONE 2
  RIGO 1
 

TOTALE

5

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2020/2021

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

26-09-2020 BOLLATESE - GARIBALDINA 0-4

2

03-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - BARBAIANA  

3

10-10-2020 SETTIMO MIL. - GARIBALDINA  

4

13-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - POLISPORTIVA CGB  

5

17-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI  

6

24-10-2020 ALLA SOCCER - GARIBALDINA  

7

31-10-2020 GARIBALDINA - LEONE XIII  

8

07-11-2020 GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA  

9

14-11-2020 AFFORESE - GARIBALDINA  

10

21-11-2020 GARIBALDINA - VIGHIGNOLO  

11

28-11-2020 REAL MILANO - GARIBALDINA  

12

05-12-2020 GARIBALDINA - REALVANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA  

13

07-12-2020 QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA  

14

12-12-2020 SESTO 2012 - GARIBALDINA  

15

19-12-2020 GARIBALDINA - LOMBARDIA 1  

16

05-01-2021 SEDRIANO - GARIBALDINA  

17

09-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - PRO NOVATE  
   

Punti

3

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

16-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - BOLLATESE  

2

23-01-2021 BARBAIANA - GARIBALDINA  

3

30-01-2021 GARIBALDINA - SETT. MILANESE  

4

06-02-2021 VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA  

5

13-02-2021 GARIBALDINA - ALL SOCCER  

6

20-02-2021 LEONE XIII - GARIBALDINA  

7

27-02-2021 TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA  

8

06-03-2021 GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE  

9

13-03-2021 VIGHIGNOLO - GARIBALDINA  

10

20-03-2021 GARIBALDINA - REAL MILANO  

11

27-03-2021 REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEGAZZA - GARIBALDINA  

12

03-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - POLISPORTIVA CGB  

13

10-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - SESTO 2012  

14

17-04-2021 LOMBARDIA 1 - GARIBALDINA  

15

24-04-2021 GARIBALDINA - SEDRIANO  

16

01-05-2021 PRO NOVATE - GARIBALDINA  

17

08-05-2021 GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO  
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE DI RITORNO

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

  MAZZONE 2
  COMINETTI 1
  RAVANI 1
 

TOTALE

4

 

SQUADRA CAMPO INDIRIZZO LOCALITA' PV ORA
AFFORESE C.S.BOVISASCA - CAMPO N. 1 VIA ASSIETTA 48 MILANO MI 15:30
ALL SOCCER C.S. COMUNALE "S.G.BOSCO" 2 VIA S.GIOVANNI BOSCO,17 (E.A) BRUGHERIO MI 17:00
BARBAIANA CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.1 VIA DON LUIGI RADICE, SNC LAINATE MI 17:45
BOLLATESE C.S.ISTITUTO TECNICO PROVINC. VIA VARALLI N. 2 BOLLATE MI 16:30
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 VIA DON MINZONI 4 MILANO MI 14:45
LEONE XIII SPORT C.S."LEONE XIII"(E.A)22/11/21 VIA ROSSETTI 4 MILANO MI 17:45
LOMBARDIA 1 C.S.COMUNALE "VITTORIO POZZO" VIA POZZOBONELLI 4 MILANO MI 18:00
POLISPORTIVA CGB PARROCCHIALE "PAOLO VI" VIA DANIELE MANIN,73 BRUGHERIO MI 15:00
PRO NOVATE COMUNALE "V.TORRIANI" N.1 VIA V. TORRIANI 6 NOVATE MILANESE MI 17:30
QUINTO ROMANO C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) VIA VITTORIO DE SICA,14 MILANO QUINTO ROMANO MI 15:30
REAL MILANO C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO "A" (E.A.) VIA G. LEOPARDI 11 VIMODRONE MI 17:30
REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEGAZZA COMUNALE "F.RAIMONDI" CAMPO 1 VIA PREGNANA  11 VANZAGO MI 16:00
SEDRIANO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE N.2 VIA CAMPO SPORTIVO,N.12 (E.A.) SEDRIANO MI 18:30
SESTO 2012 COMUNALE "S.PERTINI"-CAMPO N.1 VIA GIOVANNI BOCCACCIO 285 SESTO SAN GIOVANNI MI 18:30
SETTIMO MILANESE C.S.COM. "BATTISTA RE" N.1 VIA STRADASCIA SNC SETTIMO MILANESE MI 15:00
TRIESTINA 1946 CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1 VIA FLEMING 13 E.A. MILANO MI 18:15
VIGHIGNOLO ORATORIO VIGHIGNOLO CAMPO 1 VIA PACE S.N.C. SETTIMO MILANESE FR.VIGHIGNOLO MI 17:00
VISCONTINI C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) VIA F. GIORGI 10 MILANO MI 18:15

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI