STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2020-2021

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE L

CLASSIFICA

 

LA ROSA DELLA SQUADRA

PORTIERI:

ALBERTO ANTONINI, GIOVANNI SCOTTI

DIFENSORI:

DAVIDE BOSSI, EDOARDO FACCHI, MATTIA FRANCHINI, SIMONE LURAGHI, MATTEO MONTI.

ESTERNI:

MATTEO BARILE, ANDREA BULCIAGHI, FRANCESCO DE FILIPPO, ALESSIO VALENTE

CENTROCAMPISTI:

ALESSANDRO CICOLELLA, FABIO DE ROSA, LUCA DOMANESCHI, LUDOVICO NELZI, HIARLEY PEREIRA, LUCA RIVETTI,  MARCO SANGALLI, SIMONE UNIDA

ATTACCANTI:

SAMUELE GALASSO, GABRIELE GOGLIO, TIZIANO LEONE, SAMUEL LORUSSO, JONATA ROSSETTI, ENRICO ROSSONI, JACK SESSA

ALLENATORI

DANIELE PREITE

STEFANO AUGELLI

DIRIGENTI

PIERANGELO ARIOLI

ALESSANDRO MANCA

COMBI GIANCARLO

THA ROBERTO

PREPARATORE PORTIERI

DAVIDE BELLONI

 

COPPA LOMBARDIA 2020/2021

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

13-09-2020 BARANZATESE - GARIBALDINA 3-1

2

20-09-2020 GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE 2-0

3

01-10-2020 PRO NOVATE - GARIBALDINA 1-2
   

PUNTI

6

MARCATORI COPPA

  DE ROSA

1

  GALASSO

1

  GOGLIO

1

  LORUSSO

1

  ROSSONI

1

  SESSA

1

 

TOTALE

6

 

RISULTATI CAMPIONATO 2020/2021

ANDATA

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

27-09-2020

GARIBALDINA - ATLETICO LISCATE

5-0

2

04-10-2020

VISCONTINI - GARIBALDINA

1-1

3

11-10-2020

GARIBALDINA - ZIVIDO

0-2

4

15-10-2020

FROG - GARIBALDINA

1-2

5

18-10-2020

ARCA - GARIBALDINA

 

6

25-10-2020

GARIBALDINA - BRERA

 

7

01-11-2020

REAL MELEGNANO - GARIBALDINA

 

8

08-11-2020

QUINTO ROMANO - GARIBALDINA

 

9

15-11-2020

GARIBALDINA - CASSINA

 

10

22-11-2020

REAL MILANO - GARIBALDINA

 

11

29-11-2020

GARIBALDINA - POZZUOLO

 

12

06-12-2020

CENTRO SCHUSTER - GARIBALDINA

 

13

08-12-2020

GARIBALDINA - ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE

 

14

13-12-2020

GARIBALDINA - AFFORESE

 

15

20-12-2020

TRIESTINA - GARIBALDINA

 
16 06-01-2021

GARIBALDINA - SPORTING TLC

 
17 10-01-2021

MEDIGLIESE - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

7

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

RITORNO

  DATA

INCONTRO

Risultato

1

17-01-2021

ATLETICO LISCATE - GARIBALDINA

 

2

24-01-2021

GARIBALDINA - VISCONTINI

 

3

31-01-2021

ZIVIDO - GARIBALDINA

 

4

07-02-2021

GARIBALDINA - ARCA

 

5

14-02-2021

BRERA - GARIBALDINA

 

6

21-02-2021

GARIBALDINA - REAL MELEGNANO

 

7

28-02-2021

GARIBALDINA - QUINTO ROMANO

 

8

07-03-2021

CASSINA - GARIBALDINA

 

9

14-03-2021

GARIBALDINA - REAL MILANO

 

10

21-03-2021

POZZUOLO - GARIBALDINA

 

11

28-03-2021

GARIBALDINA - CENTRO SCHUSTER

 

12

05-04-2021

FROG - GARIBALDINA

 

13

11-04-2021

AFFORESE- GARIBALDINA

 

14

18-04-2021

GARIBALDINA - TRIESTINA

 

15

25-04-2021

SPORTING TLC - GARIBALDINA

 
16 02-05-2021

MEDIGLIESE - GARIBALDINA

 
17 09-05-2021

ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE - GARIBALDINA

 
   

Punti

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D'ANDATA

MARCATORI CAMPIONATO

 

BULCIAGHI

1

 

DE ROSA

1

 

DOMANESCHI

1

  LORUSSO

1

 

ROSSETTI

1

 

ROSSONI

1

 

SANGALLI

1

 

SESSA

1

 

TOTALE

8

 

SQUADRA

CAMPO

INDIRIZZO

LOCALITA

COLORI

ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE COMUNALE "G.P.SQUERI" (E.A) VIA MARITANO SAN DONATO MILANESE BIANCO CELESTE
AFFORESE COMUNALE "C.SCHIAFFINO"-E.A. VIA SONDRIO N. 36 PADERNO DUGNANO LOC.CALDERARA GIALLO-BLU
ARCA C.S.COM.GREPPI DAJELLI -(E.A) VIALE FAENZA 7  MILANO ARANCIO/BLU
ATLETICO LISCATE CAMPO C. SPORTIVO COMUNALE VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI LISCATE BIANCO ROSSO
BRERA COMUNALE "BRERA FOOTB.VILLAGE" VIA PASCOLI SNC PESCHIERA BORROMEO FR.LINATE NERO VERDE
CASSINA CALCIO C.S.COMUNALE (E.A) 07/12/2021 VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI SNC CASSINA DE'PECCHI VERDE/ROSSO
CENTRO SCHUSTER CENTRO SCHUSTER CAMPO "A" VIA MORELL PADRE LODOV.N.2 MILANO VERDE-NERO
FROG MILANO C.S. COMUNALE CAMPO N░ 1 VIA TERESA NOCE 5 MILANO GIALLO VERDI
GARIBALDINA 1932 CAMPO "G.MASSOLA"N.1 VIA DON MINZONI 4 MILANO ROSSO-VERDE
MEDIGLIESE COMUNALE "EMILIO VIGORELLI" VIA RISORGIMENTO MEDIGLIA FRAZ.TRIGINTO NERO BIANCO
POZZUOLO CALCIO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" E.A. P.LE NENNI POZZUOLO MARTESANA BIANCO NERO
QUINTO ROMANO . C.S. "QUINTO ROMANO" N.1(E.A.) VIA VITTORIO DE SICA,14 MILANO - QUINTO ROMANO BIANCO-VERDE
REAL MELEGNANO C. S. COMUNALE N.1 PIAZZA FRANCESCO BIANCHI MELEGNANO AZULGRANA
REAL MILANO C.S.COMUNALE CAMPO "A" (E.A.) VIA G. LEOPARDI 11 VIMODRONE AZZURRO/BIANCO
SPORTING T.L.C. 1967 C.S.COMUNALE A.POLGATI VIA L.DA VINCI N.68/B TRUCCAZZANO GIALLO BIANCO ROSSO
TRIESTINA 1946 CAMPO U.S. TRIESTINA 1946 N.1 VIA FLEMING 13 E.A. MILANO ROSSO BIANCO
VISCONTINI C.S. "P.& L.PERNIGOTTI" (E.A.) VIA F. GIORGI 10 MILANO GIALLO BLU
ZIVIDO CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE VIA LEONE TOLSTOJ S.GIULIANO MILANESE LOC.ZIVIDO BIANCO-ROSSO

 

I NOSTRI SOSTENITORI